591 Line
Grabow Schule am Hufenweg - Wanzlitz Ausbau
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 591 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 591 bus (Wanzlitz Ausbau) has 13 stops departing from Grabow Schule am Hufenweg and ending at Wanzlitz Ausbau.
Choose any of the 591 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wanzlitz Ausbau (13 stops)
Grabow Schule am Hufenweg
Grabow Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Grabow Goethestraße
Grabow Parkstraße
Grabow Forsthaus
Grabow Binnung
Fresenbrügge(Meckl)
Fresenbrügge(Meckl) Abzweig
Wanzlitz
Gorlosen Dadow
Dadow Ausbau
Krohn
Wanzlitz Ausbau
591 FAQ
What time does the 591 bus start operating?
Services on the 591 bus start at 11:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 591 bus stop working?
Services on the 591 bus stop at 13:30 on Monday, Friday.
What time does the 591 bus arrive?
When does the Grabow Schule am Hufenweg - Wanzlitz Ausbau bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Grabow Schule am Hufenweg - Wanzlitz Ausbau bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 591 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 591 bus stop.
591 Bus Schedule
591 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:20 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:20 - 13:30 | 61 - 69 |
Tue | 11:20 - 15:00 | 62 - 86 |
Wed | 11:20 - 15:00 | 62 - 86 |
Thu | 11:20 - 15:00 | 62 - 86 |
Fri | 11:20 - 13:30 | 61 - 69 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 591 (from Grabow Schule am Hufenweg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 591 (Wanzlitz Ausbau) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
591 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 591 (Wanzlitz Ausbau) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
591 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 591 bus route is Grabow Schule am Hufenweg and the last stop is Wanzlitz Ausbau. 591 (Wanzlitz Ausbau) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 591 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 591 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 591 bus to take on your trip.
Line 591 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 591 (Wanzlitz Ausbau) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 591 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 591, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
591 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 588 - Heidhof Gaststätte - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 839 - Crivitz - Mestlin/ Schedule
- 525 - Wittenburg Lindenstraße - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 560 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 716 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin/ Schedule
- 840 - Schwerin Süd - Schwerin Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße/ Schedule
- 849 - Weiße Krug - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 561 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Jasnitz/ Schedule
- 725 - Plau am See - Gnevsdorf/ Schedule
- 522 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule - Toddin Clausenheim/ Schedule
- 8859 - Büchen Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 500 - Boizenburg Ringstraße - Boizenburg Ringstraße/ Schedule
- 732 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Neu Poserin-Sandhof/ Schedule
- 508 - Lüneburg Bahnhof/ZOB - Kaarßen Dorf/ Schedule
- 825 - Wittenburg - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 830 - Zarrentin - Boizenburg Lindhorst/ Schedule
- 131 - Crivitz Straße der Freundschaft - Banzkow Kindergarten/ Schedule
- 807 - Berge b Perleberg ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 182 - Groß Görnow - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 729 - Goldberg-Grambow - Goldberg/ Schedule