600 Line
S Waßmannsdorf ◄ ► S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 600 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 600 bus (S Waßmannsdorf) has 19 stops departing from S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr. and ending at S Waßmannsdorf.
Choose any of the 600 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: S Waßmannsdorf (19 stops)
S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr.
Großbeeren Bahnhof
Großbeeren Zum Kiesberg
Großbeeren am Wall
Großbeeren Mahlower Str.
Großbeeren Birkholzer Str.
Mahlow Teltower Str.
Mahlow Mahlower Dorfstr.
Mahlow Lichtenrader Str.
Mahlow Ferrastr.
Mahlow H.-Tschäpe-Str.
S Mahlow
S Mahlow/Trebbiner Str.
Mahlow Ibsenstr.
Mahlow Birkenstr.
Mahlow Krügers Land
Mahlow Goethestr.
Mahlow Paul-Krebs-Str.
S Waßmannsdorf
600 FAQ
What time does the 600 bus start operating?
Services on the 600 bus start at 04:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 600 bus stop working?
Services on the 600 bus stop at 21:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 600 bus arrive?
When does the S Waßmannsdorf ◄ ► S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S Waßmannsdorf ◄ ► S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 600 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 600 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 600 (from S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 600 (S Waßmannsdorf) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
600 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 600 (S Waßmannsdorf) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
600 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 600 bus route is S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr. and the last stop is S Waßmannsdorf. 600 (S Waßmannsdorf) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 600 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 600 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 600 bus to take on your trip.
Line 600 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 600 (S Waßmannsdorf) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 600 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 600, in Berlin - Brandenburg
600 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 797 - S Mahlow ◄ ► Mahlow Hans-Thoma-Str./ Schedule
- 700 - Wünsdorf Zum Bahnhof ◄ ► Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Blönsdorf Schule/ Schedule
- 717 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Petkus Merzdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 751 - Glau Dorfaue ◄ ► Trebbin Schule/ Schedule
- 772 - Luckenwalde Waldstr. ◄ ► Luckenwalde Marktkauf/ Schedule
- 796 - Zossen Bahnhof ◄ ► Luckenwalde Heidestr./ Schedule
- 706 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 701 - Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 774 - Werbig (TF) Schule ◄ ► Illmersdorf Chausseestr./ Schedule
- 757 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Trebbin Gesundheitszentrum/ Schedule
- 771 - Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 793 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf ◄ ► S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf/ Schedule
- 714 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 758 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Jüterbog Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 755 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Kemnitz (TF) Kemnitzer Hauptstr./ Schedule
- 764 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schlenzer Ort/ Schedule
- 752 - Luckenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Stülpe Schule/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Niedergörsdorf Gemeindeverwaltung/ Schedule
- 770 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule