604 Line
Mesnali
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 604 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 604 bus (Mesnali) has 29 stops departing from Brøttum Skole and ending at Mesnali Sjusjøvegen.
Choose any of the 604 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mesnali (29 stops)
Brøttum Skole
Tokstad
Kinne
Møllerstua
Mikjelstua
Langtjernet
Kulperudenga
Lismarka Skole
Bjørnsrud
Midtlia
Øverlia Lismarka
Fiskersvingen
Labussa
Sagstuen
Mesnali Sjusjøvegen
Arnestad
HÃ¥kenstad
Olestad
Messenlien Nordre
Kvernenga
Gråskålenga
Avskåkelien
Gråskålenga
Kvernenga
Messenlien Nordre
Olestad
HÃ¥kenstad
Arnestad
Mesnali Sjusjøvegen
604 FAQ
What time does the 604 bus start operating?
Services on the 604 bus start at 13:20 on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 604 bus stop working?
Services on the 604 bus stop at 14:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 604 bus arrive?
When does the Mesnali bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mesnali bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 604 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 604 bus stop.
604 Bus Schedule
604 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:20 - 14:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:20 - 14:22 | 62 |
Tue | 14:22 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:20 - 14:22 | 62 |
Thu | 13:20 - 14:22 | 62 |
Fri | 13:20 - 14:22 | 62 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 604 (from Brøttum Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 604 (Mesnali) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
604 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 604 (Mesnali) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
604 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 604 bus route is Brøttum Skole and the last stop is Mesnali Sjusjøvegen. 604 (Mesnali) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 604 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 604 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 604 bus to take on your trip.
Line 604 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 604 (Mesnali) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 604 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 604, in Norway
604 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 819 - Vestad - Elverum/ Schedule
- 224 - Otta - Sjoa - Otta/ Schedule
- 415 - Snertingdal sk-Forbrukslaget/ Schedule
- 640 - Furnes u-skole - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 320 - Fagernes - Storeføss/ Schedule
- 806 - Elverum - Sørskogbygda - Kynnb/ Schedule
- 850 - Osen - Rena/ Schedule
- 825 - Elverum - Braskereidfoss vests/ Schedule
- 651 - Skolerute Vang 1/ Schedule
- 228 - Øverbygd - Nedre Heidal/ Schedule
- B7 - Nybu/ Schedule
- 789 - Åsnes usk - Snålroa/ Schedule
- 820 - Elverum - Hernes - Hovindberge/ Schedule
- 403 - Gjøvik-Raufoss-Reinsvoll-Lena/ Schedule
- 728 - Slåstad sentrsk. - Oppstad bru/ Schedule
- 113 - Toso-Jevnaker-Hønefoss/ Schedule
- 886 - Tynset - Tolga/ Schedule
- 312 - Lidar - Øystre Slidre/ Schedule
- 801 - Rena - Elverum - Tangen/ Schedule
- 723 - Ullern - Skarnes/ Schedule