6057-10 Line
Term. Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6057-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6057-10 bus (Term. Grajaú) has 19 stops departing from R. Uva Natal, 326 and ending at Terminal Grajaú.
Choose any of the 6057-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Grajaú (19 stops)
R. Uva Natal, 326
R. Juvenal de Jerusalém, 238
R. Porfírio de Gaza, 360
R. Porfírio de Gaza, 12
R. Júlia Maméia, 160
Av. Profa. Marta Maria Bernardes, 55
Av. Ascaz Natal, 303
Av. Ascaz Natal, 180
R. Darcy Lima da Glória, 30
R. Sinfonia Italiana, 1326
Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5491
Hilário C/B
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5119
R. Açor, 41
R. Açor, 206
R. Giovanni Bononcini 100
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 227
Terminal Grajaú
6057-10 FAQ
What time does the 6057-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6057-10 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6057-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6057-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 6057-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6057-10 (Term. Grajaú) bus fare?
The Term. Grajaú (Term. Grajaú) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 6057-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 6057-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 6057-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6057-10 bus stop.
6057-10 bus Schedule
6057-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:42 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 12 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 12 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 12 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 12 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:42 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6057-10 (from R. Uva Natal, 326), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6057-10 (Term. Grajaú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6057-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6057-10 (Term. Grajaú) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6057-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6057-10 bus route is R. Uva Natal, 326 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú. 6057-10 (Term. Grajaú) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6057-10 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6057-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6057-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6057-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6057-10 (Term. Grajaú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6057-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6057-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6057-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1788-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3459-24 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8006-10 - Jardim Donária - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 407F-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 4491-10 - Vila Liviero - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 675N-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 5119-22 - Terminal João Dias - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- N405-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2025-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Santana/ Schedule
- 4007-10 - Cohab Juscelino - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 273D-10 - Parque Dom João Nery - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 3459-10 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2006-10 - Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 2709-31 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila União/ Schedule
- 1178-42 - Conjunto Habitacional Vila Sílvia - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- N140-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Vila Mirante/ Schedule
- 403A-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3112-10 - Vila Industrial - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 6291-10 - Inocoop Campo Limpo - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule