2004-10 Line
Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases
SPTrans
SPTrans 2004-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2004-10 bus (CPTM Guaianases) has 21 stops departing from R. Humberto Quintilio and ending at Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes.
Choose any of the 2004-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: CPTM Guaianases (21 stops)
R. Humberto Quintilio
R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque, 141
R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque, 100
Rua Tibúrcio De Sousa ,3025-3165
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa 3350
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 595
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 445
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 315
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 38
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 11
R. Francisco Gil de Araújo, 265
R. Guedes de Brito, 38
R. Cb. das Tormentas, 97
Estr. D. João Neri, 4666
Estr. D. João Neri, 4856
Estrada Do Lageado Velho 869
Estr. do Lageado Velho, 495
Estrada do Lageado Velho 177
R. Gaspar Aranha, 79
R. Getulina, 301
Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes
2004-10 FAQ
What time does the 2004-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2004-10 bus start at 03:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2004-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2004-10 bus stop at 00:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 2004-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2004-10 (CPTM Guaianases) bus fare?
The Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases (CPTM Guaianases) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2004-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2004-10 bus stop.
2004-10 Bus Schedule
2004-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:35 - 00:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 00:20 | 12 - 20 |
Mon | 03:35 - 00:20 | 4 - 12 |
Tue | 03:35 - 00:20 | 4 - 12 |
Wed | 03:35 - 00:20 | 4 - 12 |
Thu | 03:35 - 00:20 | 4 - 12 |
Fri | 03:35 - 00:20 | 4 - 12 |
Sat | 03:45 - 00:05 | 10 - 12 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2004-10 (from R. Humberto Quintilio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2004-10 (CPTM Guaianases) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2004-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2004-10 (CPTM Guaianases) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2004-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2004-10 bus route is R. Humberto Quintilio and the last stop is Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes. 2004-10 (CPTM Guaianases) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2004-10 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2004-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2004-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2004-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2004-10 (CPTM Guaianases) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2004-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2004-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2004-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 8028-10 - Paraisópolis - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 129F-41 - Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- N340-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Jardim Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 4051-10 - Jardim São Paulo - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 372U-10 - Vila Santa Isabel - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 4725-10 - Vila Brasilina - Shopping Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 2023-41 - Jardim Labitary - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 6262-10 - Ceasa - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 403A-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- 930P-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 637A-22 - Itaim Bibi - Terminal Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 4016-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Jardim Rodolfo Pirani/ Schedule
- N601-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 573T-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 4003-10 - Inácio Monteiro - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 805L-10 - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Aclimação/ Schedule
- N337-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Jardim Camargo Velho/ Schedule
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 3737-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Circular/ Schedule
- 6072-23 - Terminal Varginha - Balneário São José/ Schedule