606路 Line
象屿两江公元
两江公交
两江公交 606路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 606路 bus (象屿两江公元) has 26 stops departing from 轨道袁家岗站 and ending at 象屿两江公元.
Choose any of the 606路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 象屿两江公元 (26 stops)
轨道袁家岗站
草坪
苗圃
黄沙溪
皮革市场
菜园坝灯饰城
牛角沱
轨道牛角沱站
华新街西普
观音桥
建新北路
大庙
渝通
轨道嘉州路
新牌坊北·哈弗轻舟
九建
人和
人和医院
万寿山
龙寿路
万紫山社区
万年路
人和棕榈泉
春城斓山
金福路
象屿两江公元
606路 FAQ
What time does the 606路 bus start operating?
Services on the 606路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 606路 bus stop working?
Services on the 606路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 606路 bus arrive?
When does the 象屿两江公元 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 象屿两江公元 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 606路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 606路 bus stop.
606路 Bus Schedule
606路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
两江公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 606路 (from 轨道袁家岗站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 606路 (象屿两江公元) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 两江公交 info now.
606路 line bus fare
两江公交 606路 (象屿两江公元) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 两江公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 两江公交’s official website.
606路 (两江公交)
The first stop of the 606路 bus route is 轨道袁家岗站 and the last stop is 象屿两江公元. 606路 (象屿两江公元) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 606路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 两江公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chongqing, and helps to find the closest 606路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 606路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 606路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 606路 (象屿两江公元) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 606路 bus tracker or a live 两江公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 两江公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chongqing. The trip planner shows updated data for 两江公交 and any bus, including line 606路, in Chongqing
606路 - Alternative Directions
两江公交 Lines in Chongqing
- 820路 - 重庆北站北广场 - 上江城/ Schedule
- 606路区间 - 人和棕榈泉 - 菜园坝火车站/ Schedule
- 890路 - 鱼盛路口 - 鱼嘴枢纽站/ Schedule
- 873路 - 美茵河谷 - 江南体育馆/ Schedule
- 0800路 - 重庆北站南广场 - 汉渝路/ Schedule
- 879路 - 天竺路 - 重庆北站/ Schedule
- 609路夜班 - 渝北空港 - 江北中医院/ Schedule
- 823路 - 五龙庙 - 芳草地/ Schedule
- 813路 - 玉峰山 - 江北中医院/ Schedule
- 853路 - 民心佳园公交站 - 绿梦广场/ Schedule
- 0811路 - 两路口 - 康庄D区/ Schedule
- 880路 - 两路城南 - 花卉园/ Schedule
- 878路 - 南山小区 - 金竹苑/ Schedule
- 604路 - 盘溪西 - 科技馆/ Schedule
- 695路 - 保税港空港 - 一碗水/ Schedule
- 602路 - 石子山体育公园(东门) - 两路口/ Schedule
- 689路 - 渝北台商工业园 - 中央公园东路/ Schedule
- 809路 - 铠恩家具城 - 冉家坝/ Schedule
- 231路 - 水晶郦城(星湖路) - 奥体中心/ Schedule
- 683路 - 渝航 - 渝北台商工业园/ Schedule