606路 Line
龙洲道公交站
公交一公司
公交一公司 606路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 606路 bus (龙洲道公交站) has 52 stops departing from 梅江南公交站 and ending at 瑞达北路.
Choose any of the 606路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 龙洲道公交站 (52 stops)
梅江南公交站
绥江道
瑞江花园兰苑
珠江装饰城
郁江南里
文才公寓
金星里
大庆里
光明里
二附属医院
科技馆
天津四中
天津乐园
广东路西南楼
西楼
泰达园
南昌路
天津图书大厦
大营门
小营门
长沙路
滨江道
鞍山道
海光寺
陞安大街
南门外大街
南市食品街
鼓楼东
城厢东路
北门
估衣街
三条石
红桥北大街
光荣道
五爱道
丁字沽十一段
707所大楼
宁城楼
千里堤
佳园南里
佳园里
佳宁里
艺术家园
瑞秀花园
瑞贤花园
辰达路
听景园
枫叶苑
橄榄苑
瑞景中学
辰达北路
瑞达北路
606路 FAQ
What time does the 606路 bus start operating?
Services on the 606路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 606路 bus stop working?
Services on the 606路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 606路 bus arrive?
When does the 龙洲道公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 龙洲道公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 606路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 606路 bus stop.
606路 Bus Schedule
606路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 606路 (from 梅江南公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 606路 (龙洲道公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
606路 line bus fare
公交一公司 606路 (龙洲道公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
606路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 606路 bus route is 梅江南公交站 and the last stop is 瑞达北路. 606路 (龙洲道公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 606路 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 606路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 606路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 606路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 606路 (龙洲道公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 606路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 606路, in Tianjin
606路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 5路 - 天津站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 334路 - 淮河道公交站 - 万达轮胎集团/ Schedule
- 22路 - 泰兴路公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 726-727路联运 - 物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城/ Schedule
- 608路 - 文江东里 - 雅士道公交站/ Schedule
- 735路内环 - 龙洲道公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 566路 - 东堤头商贸城 - 潘庄镇政府/ Schedule
- 733路 - 天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 335路 - 刘园公交站 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 567路 - 天大前沿研究院 - 高新公寓/ Schedule
- 812路 - 天津职业大学 - 城际美景/ Schedule
- 610路 - 柴楼新庄园公交站 - 唐山道/ Schedule
- 600路内环 - 丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线20路环线 - 武清城际铁路站 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 803路 - 文化中心公交站 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 737路 - 华北城公交站 - 创业总部基地/ Schedule
- 804路 - 新华路百货大楼 - 永定塔陵/ Schedule
- 738路 - 武清城际铁路站 - 天和城溪湖林语/ Schedule
- 562路 - 杨四口 - 徐官屯工业区/ Schedule
- 723路 - 铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule