6076-10 Line
Jardim Progresso - Terminal Santo Amaro
SPTrans
SPTrans 6076-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6076-10 bus (Jd. Progresso) has 43 stops departing from Terminal Sto. Amaro, 4 and ending at R. José Firmino Tiacci, 32.
Choose any of the 6076-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Progresso (43 stops)
Terminal Sto. Amaro, 4
Suzana Rodrigues - Plataforma Lateral
Parada Dom Francisco de Souza C/B
Av. de Pinedo, 168
Av. de Pinedo, 414
Avenida de Pinedo
Av. João de Barros, 215
Av. do Rio Bonito, 150
Av. Leblon, 62
Av. Leblon, 280
Av. Leblon, 544
Av. Dr. LuÃs Arrobas Martins, 593
Av. Dr. LuÃs Arrobas Martins, 435
Av. Dr. LuÃs Arrobas Martins, 221
Av. Dr. LuÃs Arrobas Martins, 45
Av. do Rio Bonito, 2012
Biazzo Savino C/B
Benedito F. da Silva C/B
Av. Interlagos, 6422
Jangadeiro C/B
Parada 2 - Pe. José Garzotti C/B
Roraima C/B
Av. Pres. João Goulart, 212
Av. Pres. João Goulart, 422
Av. Pres. João Goulart, 620
R. Jequirituba, 85
Rua Jequirituba
R. Jequirituba, 500
R. Jequirituba, 738
R. Jequirituba, 922
R. Jequirituba, 1244
R. Jequirituba, 1460
R. Jequirituba, 1803
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 82
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 152
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 648
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 908
R. José Firmino Tiacci, 32
R. Ascânio Meo, 55
R. Charles Avison, 290
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 1259
Av. Joaquim Napoleão Machado (Estr SÃtio Das, 1078
R. José Firmino Tiacci, 32
6076-10 FAQ
What time does the 6076-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6076-10 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6076-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6076-10 bus stop at 00:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6076-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Progresso - Terminal Santo Amaro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Progresso - Terminal Santo Amaro bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6076-10 (Jd. Progresso) bus fare?
The Jardim Progresso - Terminal Santo Amaro (Jd. Progresso) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6076-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6076-10 bus stop.
6076-10 Bus Schedule
6076-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 23:45 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:15 - 00:15 | 8 - 15 |
Tue | 05:15 - 00:15 | 8 - 15 |
Wed | 05:15 - 00:15 | 8 - 15 |
Thu | 05:15 - 00:15 | 8 - 15 |
Fri | 05:15 - 00:15 | 8 - 15 |
Sat | 05:35 - 00:15 | 20 - 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6076-10 (from Terminal Sto. Amaro, 4), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6076-10 (Jd. Progresso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6076-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6076-10 (Jd. Progresso) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6076-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6076-10 bus route is Terminal Sto. Amaro, 4 and the last stop is R. José Firmino Tiacci, 32. 6076-10 (Jd. Progresso) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6076-10 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6076-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6076-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6076-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6076-10 (Jd. Progresso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6076-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6076-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6076-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 273D-10 - Parque Dom João Nery - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 1709-21 - Jardim Joamar - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 6840-10 - Terminal Jardim Jacira - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 5036-10 - Jardim Celeste - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 3725-41 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 5028-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Heliópolis - Metrô Alto do Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 2731-10 - Vila Progresso - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2769-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 8013-10 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Lapa/ Schedule
- N344-11 - Terminal Penha - Vila Cisper/ Schedule
- 8594-10 - Cidade D'abril - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 6073-10 - Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8200-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 3006-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 546J-10 - Jardim Selma - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N335-11 - Terminal Penha - Ermelino Matarazzo/ Schedule
- 6L08-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Hospital Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 2722-10 - Jardim Veronia - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- N209-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5033-10 - Vila Brasilina - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule