60A Line
(A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 60A bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 60A bus ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) has 46 stops departing from (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp and ending at (B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây.
Choose any of the 60A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây (46 stops)
(A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp
Đối Diện Nhà No9 Kđt Pháp Vân
Đối Diện Tập Thể 810 Ngõ 83
Công Ty Biến Thế Abb - Ngọc Hồi
Bến Xe Nước Ngầm
Hè Trước Tượng Đài Liệt Sĩ Phường Hoàng Liệt 30m
Ubnd Phường Hoàng Liệt
Nhà Nơ. 1a Kđt Linh Đàm - Nguyễn Duy Trinh
Đối Diện Trạm Cấp Nước Linh Đàm (Đối Diện Chung Cư Hh1c) - Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Công Viên Bắc Linh Đàm - Đối Diện Lô 1 Ct1 Bắc Linh Đàm - Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Điểm Xén Hè (Toà Nhà Ct2 - Kđt Bắc Linh Đàm) - Cầu Dậu
Kđt Kim Văn-Kim Lũ - Nghiêm Xuân Yêm
Trường Đại Học Thăng Long - Nghiêm Xuân Yêm
Trước Ngã 3 Nguyễn Xiển - Hoàng Đạo Thành (Hướng Đi Nguyễn Trãi)
Điểm Xén Hè Hầm Đường Bộ Số 4 - Nguyễn Xiển
Điểm Xén Hè Hầm Đường Bộ (Viện Công Nghệ Thực Phẩm Tw) - Nguyễn Xiển
Trước Số 277 Nguyễn Trãi - Bách Hóa Giày Thượng Đình
90 Nguyễn Tuân
Làng Sinh Viên Hacinco - Nguyễn Tuân
Đối Diện Nhà N2e Kđt Trung Hòa Nhân Chính - Lê Văn Lương
Nhà 24t2 Kđt Trung Hoà Nhân Chính - Hoàng Đạo Thúy
Đối Diện Bộ Khoa Học & Công Nghệ - 146 Trần Duy Hưng
220 Trần Duy Hưng
Ngã 4 Phạm Hùng - Khuất Duy Tiến (Đối Diện Trung Tâm Hội Nghị Quốc Gia)
Qua 130m Doanh Trại Bộ Chỉ Huy Quân Sự Hn - 99a Phạm Hùng
Tòa Nhà Landmark 72 - Đường Phạm Hùng
Đối Diện Nhà Ct5 Kđt Sông Đà Mỹ Đình - Phạm Hùng
Qua Ngã 3 Phạm Hùng - Đình Thôn (Hướng Đi Phạm Văn Đồng)
Đối Diện Bến Xe Khách Mỹ Đình - Phạm Hùng (Cột Trước)
Nhà Máy Nước Mai Dịch - Phạm Hùng
2b Phạm Văn Đồng
Tòa Nhà Bắc Hà - 30 Phạm Văn Đồng
655 Phạm Văn Đồng
36a Phạm Văn Đồng
Ubnd Phường Cổ Nhuế 1 - 601 Phạm Văn Đồng
527 Phạm Văn Đồng
Qua 70m Đường Vào Công Viên Hòa Bình - Phạm Văn Đồng
373 Phạm Văn Đồng
189 Phạm Văn Đồng
771 - 773 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn
Tập Thể Pháo Binh 563 - 565 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn
393 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn
Đối Diện 40 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn
Số 442-444 Lạc Long Quân (Gần Trường Thcs Nhật Tân - 474 Lạc Long Quân)
596 Lạc Long Quân - Cạnh Đường Vào Công Viên Nước Hồ Tây
(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây
60A FAQ
What time does the 60A bus start operating?
Services on the 60A bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 60A bus stop working?
Services on the 60A bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 60A bus arrive?
When does the (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 60A ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) bus fare?
The (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) bus fare is about ₫8000.00.
Is there a 60A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 60A bus stop.
60A bus Schedule
60A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:00 | - |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 60A (from (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 60A ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
60A line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 60A ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) ride fare is about ₫8000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
60A (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 60A bus route is (A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp and the last stop is (B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây. 60A ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 60A has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 60A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 60A bus to take on your trip.
Line 60A Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 60A ((A) Kđt Pháp Vân Tứ Hiệp→(B) Cv Nước Hồ Tây) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 60A bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 60A, in Hanoi
60A - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 160 - Kim Lũ (Sóc Sơn) - Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 74 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Xuân Khanh/ Schedule
- BRT01 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Kim Mã/ Schedule
- 47B - Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân - Kiêu Kỵ/ Schedule
- 122 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - KCN Bắc Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 09BCT - Trần Khánh Dư - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 11 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Học viện Nông Nghiệp VIệt Nam/ Schedule
- 97 - Hoài Đức - Công viên Nghĩa Đô/ Schedule
- 22C - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Khu đô thị Dương Nội/ Schedule
- 115 - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Xuân Mai (Bãi đỗ xe buýt - Trường Đại Học Lâm Nghiệp)/ Schedule
- 43 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Thị trấn Đông Anh
- 26 - Mai Động - SVĐ Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 87 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Quốc Oai - Xuân Mai/ Schedule
- 08B - Long Biên - Vạn Phúc/ Schedule
- 27 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 104 - Mỹ Đình - BX Nước Ngầm/ Schedule
- 40CT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 144 - Đại học Mỏ địa chất - Trần Khánh Dư/ Schedule
- 49 - Trần Khánh Dư - Nhổn/ Schedule