61路 Line
锦绣东方小区
成都公交
成都公交 61路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 61路 bus (锦绣东方小区) has 40 stops departing from 石羊场公交站 and ending at 锦绣东方小区站.
Choose any of the 61路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 锦绣东方小区 (40 stops)
石羊场公交站
国防乐园站
剑南大道府城大道口站
剑南大道北段北站
三环路石羊立交桥北站
机场路口站
紫薇东路西站
紫荆南路站
紫荆东路西站
紫荆东路东站
桐梓林小区站
新光路二环路口站
玉林南路站
芳草东街口站
玉林北路站
九如村站
小天北街站
小天小区站
电信路南站
电信路北站
国学巷站
小天竺街西站
锦江宾馆站
人民南路一段站
天府广场东站
顺城大街南站
顺城大街中站
德盛路站
太升路口站
红星路口站
红星路一段站
游乐园站
石油路口站
建设路口站
建设南新路
建设南新路南站
新鸿路站
麻石桥
杉板桥路站
锦绣东方小区站
61路 FAQ
What time does the 61路 bus start operating?
Services on the 61路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 61路 bus stop working?
Services on the 61路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 61路 bus arrive?
When does the 锦绣东方小区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 锦绣东方小区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 61路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 61路 bus stop.
61路 Bus Schedule
61路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 61路 (from 石羊场公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 61路 (锦绣东方小区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
61路 line bus fare
成都公交 61路 (锦绣东方小区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
61路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 61路 bus route is 石羊场公交站 and the last stop is 锦绣东方小区站. 61路 (锦绣东方小区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 61路 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 61路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 61路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 61路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 61路 (锦绣东方小区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 61路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 61路, in Chengdu
61路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 340路 - 庆安小区站 - 九里堤公交站/ Schedule
- 双流3A路 - 金桥镇客运站 - 白家批发市场/ Schedule
- 802路 - 北门汽车站 - 双流客运站/ Schedule
- 704路 - 郫县客运中心 - 安靖雍渡村站/ Schedule
- 1089路 - 机投正街站 - 机投正街站/ Schedule
- 857路 - 五桂桥公交站 - 下土桥站/ Schedule
- 830路 - 时代奥特莱斯 - 公兴车管所/ Schedule
- 青白江8路 - 集装箱物流园区 - 田园广场/ Schedule
- 1009路环线 - 新鸿北支路站 - 新鸿北支路站/ Schedule
- 温江205路 - 温江客运中心站 - 德源公交站/ Schedule
- 25路 - 茶店子公交站 - 植物园站/ Schedule
- 新都10路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 新都客运站/ Schedule
- 230路 - 牛王庙路口站 - 十洪公交站/ Schedule
- 1055路环线 - 天仁北一街中站 - 天仁北一街中站/ Schedule
- 机场专线5号线(区间) - 双流国际机场(T2航站楼) - 茶店子公交站/ Schedule
- 244路 - 九里堤公交站 - 营门口北/ Schedule
- 713路 - 蜀都新屯 - 快铁郫县站/ Schedule
- K2环线快速公交线 - 杉板桥站 - 杉板桥站/ Schedule
- 经开区3路 - 职工之家 - 龙泉汽车总站/ Schedule
- 新都5路 - 冶金仓库站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule