61路 Line
华悦世家小区
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 61路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 61路 bus (华悦世家小区) has 26 stops departing from 公交三公司 and ending at 华悦世家小区.
Choose any of the 61路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华悦世家小区 (26 stops)
公交三公司
丰莱果蔬批发市场
天成水果综合市场(西环路口)
陆顺建材城
义乌国际商贸城
四矿口
平煤三矿
西市场(金山广场)
团结路
陶瓷厂
西体育场
光联路口
新华区人民医院
市委家属院
平顶山饭店
平声影剧院
建开路口
建劳路口
神马公司
新建路口
市交警支队
新华路湛南路口
喜来登大酒店
锦绣花园
平职学院家属院
华悦世家小区
61路 FAQ
What time does the 61路 bus start operating?
Services on the 61路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 61路 bus stop working?
Services on the 61路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 61路 bus arrive?
When does the 华悦世家小区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华悦世家小区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 61路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 61路 bus stop.
61路 Bus Schedule
61路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 61路 (from 公交三公司), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 61路 (华悦世家小区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
61路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 61路 (华悦世家小区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
61路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 61路 bus route is 公交三公司 and the last stop is 华悦世家小区. 61路 (华悦世家小区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 61路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 61路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 61路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 61路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 61路 (华悦世家小区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 61路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 61路, in Pingdingshan
61路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 11路 - 火车站-门楼张/ Schedule
- 39路 - 公交三公司-市交通局驾校/ Schedule
- 30路 - 建许路口首末站-森林半岛/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 26路 - 城北公交枢纽站-枫叶国际学校/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 8路 - 火车站-十一矿/ Schedule
- 23路 - 城北公交枢纽站-夕阳红老年公寓/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 21路 - 火车站-崇文路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 22路 - 火车站-齐庄/ Schedule
- K2路 - 建许路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 3路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 89路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-陆顺建材城/ Schedule
- 9路 - 火车站-观上/ Schedule
- G60路 - 建许路口-平顶山西站/ Schedule
- 53路 - 城北公交枢纽站-西苑小区北门/ Schedule
- G68路 - 平顶山学院-平顶山西站/ Schedule