618路 Line
火车站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 618路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 618路 bus (火车站) has 28 stops departing from 火车站 and ending at 火车站(东).
Choose any of the 618路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 火车站 (28 stops)
火车站
公园南门
市人才市场
气象局
公交社区
光湛路口
光曙路口
湛河区政府
新华区人民医院
光联路口
光矿路口
建设街
平煤总医院
中心广场
人民电影院
医药公司
新华路口
新优路口
雷锋小学
新建路口
市交警支队
新华路湛南路口
喜来登大酒店
明珠城市花园
贸源街
平高南门
烟草宾馆
火车站(东)
618路 FAQ
What time does the 618路 bus start operating?
Services on the 618路 bus start at 19:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 618路 bus stop working?
Services on the 618路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 618路 bus arrive?
When does the 火车站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 火车站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 618路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 618路 bus stop.
618路 Bus Schedule
618路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 19:10 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Mon | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Tue | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Wed | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Thu | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Fri | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
Sat | 19:10 - 21:30 | 20 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 618路 (from 火车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 618路 (火车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
618路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 618路 (火车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
618路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 618路 bus route is 火车站 and the last stop is 火车站(东). 618路 (火车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 618路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 618路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 618路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 618路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 618路 (火车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 618路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 618路, in Pingdingshan
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 18路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- 617路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- 16路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-香山寺/ Schedule
- 30路 - 建许路口首末站-森林半岛/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 10路 - 城北公交枢纽站-和顺路友善路口/ Schedule
- 61路 - 公交三公司-华悦世家小区/ Schedule
- 2路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 57路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-马跑泉/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- K6路 - 火车站-东羊石/ Schedule
- 66路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 25路 - 火车站-神马大道许南路口/ Schedule
- 36路 - 城北公交枢纽站-沁园小区-城北公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 31路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梁李/ Schedule
- 41路 - 公交三公司-崇文路公交首末站/ Schedule