610C Line
Utebo - Torres de Berrellén
CTAZ
CTAZ 610C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 610C bus (Utebo) has 14 stops departing from San Antonio, 44 and ending at Las Fuentes, 14 - I.E.S. Pedro Cerrada.
Choose any of the 610C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Utebo (14 stops)
San Antonio, 44
Rotonda A-68 - Gasolinera Bp
San Fausto, 16
Pza. España
Av. Goya, 7
Pza. España
San Fausto, 11
Rotonda A-68 - Gasolinera Bp
Empalme Torres - La Joyosa
UrbanizaciĂłn Alameda
Pza. JoaquĂn Costa
RamĂłn y Cajal
Av. ConstituciĂłn - Ctro. Salud
Las Fuentes, 14 - I.E.S. Pedro Cerrada
610C FAQ
What time does the 610C bus start operating?
Services on the 610C bus start at 07:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 610C bus stop working?
Services on the 610C bus stop at 13:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 610C bus arrive?
When does the Utebo - Torres de Berrellén bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Utebo - Torres de Berrellén bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 610C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 610C bus stop.
610C Bus Schedule
610C bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:43 - 13:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:43 - 13:53 | 370 |
Tue | 07:43 - 13:53 | 370 |
Wed | 07:43 - 13:53 | 370 |
Thu | 07:43 - 13:53 | 370 |
Fri | 07:43 - 13:53 | 370 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CTAZ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 610C (from San Antonio, 44), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 610C (Utebo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CTAZ info now.
610C line bus fare
CTAZ 610C (Utebo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CTAZ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CTAZ’s official website.
610C (CTAZ)
The first stop of the 610C bus route is San Antonio, 44 and the last stop is Las Fuentes, 14 - I.E.S. Pedro Cerrada. 610C (Utebo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 610C has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CTAZ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zaragoza, and helps to find the closest 610C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 610C bus to take on your trip.
Line 610C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 610C (Utebo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 610C bus tracker or a live CTAZ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CTAZ or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Zaragoza. The trip planner shows updated data for CTAZ and any bus, including line 610C, in Zaragoza
610C - Alternative Directions
CTAZ Lines in Zaragoza
- 201B - Zaragoza - Movera - Pastriz/ Schedule
- 610 - Zaragoza - Sobradiel - La Joyosa - Torres de Berrellén/ Schedule
- 410B - Zaragoza - Cuarte de Huerva/ Schedule
- 210 - Zaragoza - Villamayor/ Schedule
- N64 - BĂşho Zaragoza - Garrapinillos/ Schedule
- 510 - Zaragoza - La Muela/ Schedule
- 605 - Zaragoza - Villarrapa/ Schedule
- 602 - Zaragoza - Utebo - Monzalbarba - Alfocea/ Schedule
- 611 - Zaragoza - Pinseque/ Schedule
- 211 - Zaragoza - Pina de Ebro/ Schedule
- N41 - BĂşho Zaragoza - Cuarte de Huerva - Cadrete - MarĂa de Huerva/ Schedule
- N12 - BĂşho Zaragoza - S. Juan de Mozarrifar - Urb. El Zorongo/ Schedule
- 110 - Zaragoza - Villanueva de Gállego - Zuera/ Schedule
- 111 - Zaragoza - Villanueva de Gállego - San Mateo de Gállego/ Schedule
- 411 - Zaragoza - Cadrete - MarĂa - Botorrita/ Schedule
- 501 - Zaragoza - Plaza/ Schedule
- 102 - Zaragoza - San Juan de Mozarrifar/ Schedule
- 610A - Casetas - Sobradiel/ Schedule
- N21 - BĂşho Zaragoza - Movera - Pastriz - Villamayor/ Schedule