613 Line
Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz
VBB
VBB 613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (Michendorf West) has 13 stops departing from Caputh Wendeplatz and ending at Michendorf West.
613 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Michendorf West (13 stops)
Caputh Wendeplatz
Caputh Schwielowsee Bhf
Caputh Feldstr.
Caputh Schule
Caputh Kirschanger
Caputh Schloss
Caputh am Torfstich
Michendorf Caputher Weg
Michendorf Bahnhof/Bahnstr.
Michendorf Falkenweg
Michendorf Meisenweg
Michendorf Flottsteller Str.
Michendorf West
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
VBB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from Caputh Wendeplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (Michendorf West) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VBB info now.
613 line bus fare
VBB 613 (Michendorf West) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VBB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VBB’s official website.
613 (VBB)
The first stop of the 613 bus route is Caputh Wendeplatz and the last stop is Michendorf West. 613 (Michendorf West) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 613 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VBB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 613 (Michendorf West) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live VBB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VBB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for VBB and any bus, including line 613, in Berlin - Brandenburg
613 - Alternative Directions
- 613 - Sputendorf Lärchenring / Schedule
- 613 - Saarmund Bahnhof / Schedule
- 613 - Saarmund An Der Bahn / Schedule
- 613 - Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz / Schedule
- 613 - Caputh Wendeplatz / Schedule
- 613 - Michendorf am Wolkenberg / Schedule
- 613 - Nudow Zur Mühle / Schedule
- 613 - Caputh Wendeplatz / Schedule
- 613 - Glindow Resi-Salomon-Str. / Schedule
- 613 - Michendorf am Wolkenberg / Schedule
VBB Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 856 - Döbern Deutsches Haus ◄ ► Hornow Abzweig Bohsdorf/ Schedule
- 607 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Ferch Mittelbusch/ Schedule
- 851 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Döbern Deutsches Haus/ Schedule
- 973 - Schilde ◄ ► Breese Schule/ Schedule
- 879 - Spremberg Busbahnhof ◄ ► Döbern Deutsches Haus/ Schedule
- 497 - Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Altkünkendorf Mitte/ Schedule
- 567 - Lehnin Busbahnhof ◄ ► Plötzin Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 919 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof ◄ ► Mesendorf Abzweig/ Schedule
- 471 - Gartz Busbahnhof ◄ ► Casekow Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 905 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof ◄ ► Lindenberg (PR) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- RB74 - Falkenhagen (PR) Gewerbepark Prignitz Bhf ◄ ► Pritzwalk Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 924 - Demerthin Schule ◄ ► Kletzke II/ Schedule
- 932 - S Petershagen Nord ◄ ► S Strausberg Bhf/ Schedule
- 486 - Schwedt PCK Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schwedt Papierfabrik/ Schedule
- 880 - Laubsdorf Schule ◄ ► Spremberg Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 642 - Beelitz Liebknechtpark ◄ ► Buchholz (bei Treuenbrietzen) Kirche/ Schedule
- 583 - Niemegk Schule ◄ ► Garrey/ Schedule
- 858 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Guben Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 628 - Stahnsdorf Waldschänke ◄ ► Kleinmachnow Dreilinden/ Schedule
- 566 - Lehnin Busbahnhof ◄ ► Lehnin Waldsiedlung/ Schedule