613 Line
Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz
VBB
VBB 613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (Nudow Zur Mühle) has 8 stops departing from Sputendorf Lärchenring and ending at Nudow Zur Mühle.
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nudow Zur Mühle (8 stops)
Sputendorf Lärchenring
Sputendorf Dorfaue
Sputendorf Ernst-Thälmann-Platz
Schenkenhorst Rotdornweg
Schenkenhorst Teltower Weg
Schenkenhorst Dorfstr.
Schenkenhorst Gemeindehaus
Nudow Zur Mühle
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 07:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 16:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 613 (Nudow Zur Mühle) bus fare?
The Caputh Wendeplatz ◄ ► Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz (Nudow Zur Mühle) bus fare is €1.80 - €2.20.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
613 Bus Schedule
613 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:23 - 16:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:23 - 16:23 | 55 - 349 |
Tue | 07:23 - 16:23 | 55 - 349 |
Wed | 07:23 - 16:23 | 55 - 349 |
Thu | 07:23 - 16:23 | 55 - 349 |
Fri | 07:23 - 16:23 | 55 - 349 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
VBB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from Sputendorf Lärchenring), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (Nudow Zur Mühle) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VBB info now.
613 line bus fare
VBB 613 (Nudow Zur Mühle) ride fare is between €1.80 and €2.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VBB's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or VBB’s official website.
613 (VBB)
The first stop of the 613 bus route is Sputendorf Lärchenring and the last stop is Nudow Zur Mühle. 613 (Nudow Zur Mühle) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 613 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VBB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 613 (Nudow Zur Mühle) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live VBB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VBB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for VBB and any bus, including line 613, in Berlin - Brandenburg
613 - Alternative Directions
- 613 - Michendorf West / Schedule
- 613 - Sputendorf Lärchenring / Schedule
- 613 - Saarmund Bahnhof / Schedule
- 613 - Potsdam Johannes-Kepler-Platz / Schedule
- 613 - Caputh Wendeplatz / Schedule
- 613 - Michendorf am Wolkenberg / Schedule
- 613 - Caputh Wendeplatz / Schedule
- 613 - Glindow Resi-Salomon-Str. / Schedule
- 613 - Saarmund Bergstr. / Schedule
- 613 - Michendorf am Wolkenberg / Schedule
VBB Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 629 - Stahnsdorf Waldschänke ◄ ► Teltow Postviertel/Paul-Linke-Str./ Schedule
- 601 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Teltow Sigridshorst/ Schedule
- 977 - Perleberg ZOB ◄ ► Glöwen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 849 - Döbern Deutsches Haus ◄ ► Cottbus Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 851 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Döbern Deutsches Haus/ Schedule
- 450 - Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Gramzow (UM) Markt/ Schedule
- 949 - S Neuenhagen (b Berlin) ◄ ► S Petershagen Nord/ Schedule
- 923 - Demerthin Schule ◄ ► Wutike Dorf/ Schedule
- 967 - Seelow Busbahnhof ◄ ► Petershagen (bei FF) Dorfmitte/ Schedule
- 857 - Sergen Kirche ◄ ► Klinge/ Schedule
- 504 - Templin ZOB ◄ ► Wilmersdorf (bei Angermünde) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 580 - Bad Belzig Am Betriebshof ◄ ► S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 939 - Müncheberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Müncheberg Stadt/ Schedule
- 633 - Werder (Havel) Bahnhof ◄ ► Bliesendorf Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 632 - Werder (Havel) Bahnhof ◄ ► Werder (Havel) Zum Havelstrand/ Schedule
- 484 - Schwedt ZOB ◄ ► Gatow Nord/ Schedule
- 850 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Dubrau Dorf/ Schedule
- 942 - Wittenberge ZOB ◄ ► S Hoppegarten/ Schedule
- 491 - Schwedt ZOB ◄ ► Schwedt ZOB/ Schedule
- 951 - S Fredersdorf ◄ ► Rüdersdorf Krankenhaus/ Schedule