60路 Line
建许路口
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 60路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 60路 bus (建许路口) has 48 stops departing from 梅园路公交枢纽站 and ending at 建许路口首末站.
Choose any of the 60路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 建许路口 (48 stops)
梅园路公交枢纽站
梅园路复兴路口
建业桂园小区北门
滍阳路崇文路口
平顶山学院崇文校区
金玉花园小区
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区)
市政大厦北门(祥云公园)
祥顺路口
自然资源局(市公积金中心)
教育局
市交通运输局(广发银行)
朱砂洞村(蓝湾新城小区)
阎庄村(南洛高速路口)
焦店清真寺
焦店村
焦店立交桥
姚孟路口
温集村
中央花园小区
市生态园
西高皇
平顶山市实验高中
卫健委
鹰城广场
市委家属院
平顶山饭店
平声影剧院
建开路口
建劳路口
神马公司
人民商场
平棉纺织集团
广电中心
体育村
大营
大营街(上上城)
中心血站
贸易广场
鸿鹰小区
市交通局检测中心
尼龙化工六六盐
平东站路口
皇台徐村
东一环路口
高新工业园
建许路口
建许路口首末站
60路 FAQ
What time does the 60路 bus start operating?
Services on the 60路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 60路 bus stop working?
Services on the 60路 bus stop at 19:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 60路 bus arrive?
When does the 建许路口 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 建许路口 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 60路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 60路 bus stop.
60路 Bus Schedule
60路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:20 | 10 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 60路 (from 梅园路公交枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 60路 (建许路口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
60路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 60路 (建许路口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
60路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 60路 bus route is 梅园路公交枢纽站 and the last stop is 建许路口首末站. 60路 (建许路口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 60路 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 60路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 60路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 60路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 60路 (建许路口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 60路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 60路, in Pingdingshan
60路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 24路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-平顶山商场-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 617路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- 20路 - 天宏焦化公司-和顺路友善路口/ Schedule
- K3路 - 东环路湛北路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 666路 - 城北公交枢纽站-德馨苑小区南门/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- 15路 - 城北公交枢纽站-西苑小区北门/ Schedule
- 40路 - 公交三公司-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 43路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 58路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- K5路 - 明珠城市花园-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 城北公交枢纽站-凌曙路口/ Schedule
- 603路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 27路 - 火车站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 6路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule