619 Line
Br.dal-Stensengdalen-Gaupen
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 619 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 619 bus (Stensengdalen - Gaupen) has 50 stops departing from Brumunddal Stasjon and ending at Nes Skole.
Choose any of the 619 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Stensengdalen - Gaupen (50 stops)
Brumunddal Stasjon
Brumunddal Sentrum
Langmoen
Ringsaker Kulturskole
Pellervika
Jemtland
Skansvegen
Framnesbrua
Framnes
Kvarbergvika
Stenseng
Østby Stensengdalen
Kolloen
Nystua
Haug Stensengdalen
Fremstad
Sigstad
Helsetkrysset
Bordal
Ødegården
Korslund
Heramb
Herset
Hylla
Fagertun
Jevne
Ingeberg
Bratberg Jølstad
Bakketun
Kråkerudkrysset
Kråkerudkrysset
Jølstad
Skredshol
Refling
Tjerne
Marken
Åsgård
Gaupen Skole
Åsgård
Marken
Tjerne
Refling
Skredshol
Jølstad
Holo
Skjønsby
Solbjør
Ihle GÃ¥rd
Presterud
Nes Skole
619 FAQ
What time does the 619 bus start operating?
Services on the 619 bus start at 07:39 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 619 bus stop working?
Services on the 619 bus stop at 16:39 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 619 bus arrive?
When does the Br.dal-Stensengdalen-Gaupen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Br.dal-Stensengdalen-Gaupen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 619 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 619 bus stop.
619 Bus Schedule
619 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:39 - 16:39
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:39 - 16:39 | 246 - 294 |
Tue | 07:39 - 16:39 | 246 - 294 |
Wed | 07:39 - 16:39 | 540 |
Thu | 07:39 - 16:39 | 246 - 294 |
Fri | 07:39 - 16:39 | 246 - 294 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 619 (from Brumunddal Stasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 619 (Stensengdalen - Gaupen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
619 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 619 (Stensengdalen - Gaupen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
619 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 619 bus route is Brumunddal Stasjon and the last stop is Nes Skole. 619 (Stensengdalen - Gaupen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 619 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 619 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 619 bus to take on your trip.
Line 619 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 619 (Stensengdalen - Gaupen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 619 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 619, in Norway
619 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 251 - Brekkom - Ringebu/ Schedule
- 854 - Deset - Rena/ Schedule
- 144 - Bjorli - Otta/ Schedule
- B23 - Stange-Hamar-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 820 - Elverum - Hernes - Hovindberge/ Schedule
- 662 - Hamar katedralskole - sentrum/ Schedule
- 458 - Moen-Brandu/ Schedule
- 451 - Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker/ Schedule
- 897 - Os - Dalsbygda - Os/ Schedule
- 112 - Brandbu-Gran-Harestua/ Schedule
- 682 - Nyhuset - Breidablikk - Stange/ Schedule
- 420 - Hunndalen-Tobru-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 757 - Hokåsen - Brandval/ Schedule
- 525 - Gausdal Arena - Fjerdum/ Schedule
- 775 - Flisa-Sønsterud-Åsnes Finnskog/ Schedule
- 831 - Sjøenden - Vestby - Trysil/ Schedule
- 181 - Tynset - Alvdal - Folldal/ Schedule
- 882 - Tynset - Kvikne/ Schedule
- 625 - Stavsjø - Helgøya/ Schedule
- 703 - Sand - Bruvoll - Sand/ Schedule