621 Line
T. São Torquato / Ilha das Flores via Paul - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 621 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 621 bus (Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores) is a circular line with 29 stops departing from Terminal São Torquato.
Choose any of the 621 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores (29 stops)
Terminal São Torquato
Rua Magno Coutinho, 504
Avenida Anésio José Simões, 134
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões, 41
Avenida Anézio José Simões, 579
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões, 240
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 5397
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 321
Rua Paulo Natali, 109-191
Rua Vasco Alves, 148a
Rua Vasco Alves, 54
Rua Basílio Costalonga, 180
Rua Otávio Carneiro, 118
Rua Félix Gonçalves, 350
Rua José Maria De Abreu, 30
Rua Aloísio Oliveira Martins, 26
Rua Zéquinha De Abreu, 130
Rua José Maria De Abreu, 177
Rua Shirley Lemos Eler, 10
Rua Vasco Alves, 100
Rua Paulo Natali, 288
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 5534-5570
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 5423
Avenida Anézio José Simões, 2-408
Avenida Anézio José Simões, 579
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões, 9
Avenida Anésio José Simões, 130
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões | Hospital Estadual De Vila Velha
Terminal São Torquato
621 FAQ
What time does the 621 bus start operating?
Services on the 621 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 621 bus stop working?
Services on the 621 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 bus arrive?
When does the T. São Torquato / Ilha das Flores via Paul - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. São Torquato / Ilha das Flores via Paul - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 621 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 621 bus stop.
621 Bus Schedule
621 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:50 - 23:30 | 30 - 48 |
Mon | 04:40 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Tue | 04:40 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Wed | 04:40 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Thu | 04:40 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Fri | 04:40 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Sat | 04:50 - 23:30 | 30 - 48 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 621 (from Terminal São Torquato), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 621 (Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
621 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 621 (Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
621 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 621 bus route is Terminal São Torquato and the last stop is Terminal São Torquato. 621 (Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 621 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 621 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 621 bus to take on your trip.
Line 621 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 621 (Terminal São Torquato / Ilha Das Flores) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 621 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 621, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 520 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 173 - Tabuazeiro / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 766 - Vila Cajueiro / T. Campo Grande via Padre Mathias/ Schedule
- 742 - T. Campo Grande / T. São Torquato via Expedito Garcia / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 844 - T. Carapina / Carapina via André Carloni - Circular/ Schedule
- 759 - Flexal II / Hospital São Lucas via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 882 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Carapina via Bicanga / Balneário Carapebus / Oceania/ Schedule
- 663 - T. São Torquato / Pedra dos Búzios - Circular/ Schedule
- 760 - Nova Esperança / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 815 - T. Laranjeiras / IFES - Circular/ Schedule
- 203 - Santa Clara / Ilha do Boi via Parque Moscoso/ Schedule
- 551 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itaparica via T. Carapina / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 714 - T. Campo Grande / Campo Belo / Vila Izabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 750 - Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 593 - T. Itaparica / Vista Linda via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 560 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via Camburi / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 526 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Vasco da Gama / Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 867 - Novo Horizonte / T. Carapina via Av. Brasil/ Schedule
- 758 - Vale dos Reis / T. Campo Grande via Bairro Operário/ Schedule
- 885 - T. Jacaraípe / Vila Nova de Colares via Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule