785 Line
Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 785 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 785 bus (Duas Bocas) has 71 stops departing from Terminal Campo Grande and ending at Duas Bocas.
Choose any of the 785 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Duas Bocas (71 stops)
Terminal Campo Grande
Rua Palestina, 11-111
Br-262, 326
Br-262, 1930
Br-262, 1093
Banco Do Brasil/Bradesco/Banca Do Toninho
Ao Lado Schowanbach Supermercado
Próximo Lojas Americanas Sentido Carone
Avenida Expedito GarcÃa, 958
Delegacia Policia Civil De Campo Grande
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 333603
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 804
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 900
Extrabom Itacibá | Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira
Rua Manoel Joaquim Dos Santos, 296
Cartório Ronconi
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 16
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 134
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 4943
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6295-6505
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 180
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6061-6155
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 3492
Rua 06, 273
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 2998
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 11
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 1957
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 750
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2227-2459
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 32
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 229
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 8211
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 911
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 106
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 1584
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 314
Rua Nestor Gomes, 25
Rua Nestor Gomes, 516-548
Rua Nestor Gomes, 138
Rua Graciniano Neves, 2
Rua Muniz Freire, 16
Rua Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 226-270
Avenida EspÃrito Santo, 4
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 461
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 214
Rua Dezesseis, 13
Rua Cinco, 164
Rua Sao Jose, 489
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 14
Maricará
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Duas Bocas
Estrada De Destacamento
Estrada De Destacamento
Travessa Boqueirão
Estrada De Destacamento
Estrada De Destacamento
Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada Para Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Duas Bocas
785 FAQ
What time does the 785 bus start operating?
Services on the 785 bus start at 07:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 785 bus stop working?
Services on the 785 bus stop at 19:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 785 bus arrive?
When does the Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 785 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 785 bus stop.
785 Bus Schedule
785 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 20:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 19:35 | 145 - 223 |
Mon | 07:05 - 20:05 | 166 - 223 |
Tue | 07:05 - 20:05 | 166 - 223 |
Wed | 07:05 - 20:05 | 166 - 223 |
Thu | 07:05 - 20:05 | 166 - 223 |
Fri | 07:05 - 20:05 | 166 - 223 |
Sat | 07:05 - 19:35 | 145 - 223 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 785 (from Terminal Campo Grande), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 785 (Duas Bocas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
785 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 785 (Duas Bocas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
785 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 785 bus route is Terminal Campo Grande and the last stop is Duas Bocas. 785 (Duas Bocas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 785 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 785 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 785 bus to take on your trip.
Line 785 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 785 (Duas Bocas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 785 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 785, in Vitoria
785 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 173 - Tabuazeiro / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 608 - T. Ibes / Boa Vista via Soteco - Circular/ Schedule
- 594 - Vila Merlo / T. Carapina via Rua 2 Igrejas / Morrinhos/ Schedule
- 906 - T. Campo Grande / Soteco via Vale do Sol - Circular/ Schedule
- 724 - Novo Brasil / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 819 - T. Carapina / Central Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 908 - Areinha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 916 - T. Campo Grande / Arlindo Vilaschi - Circular/ Schedule
- 613 - Ponta da Fruta / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 616 - T. Itaparica / Morada da Barra via Barramares - Circular/ Schedule
- 880 - Planalto Serrano / T. JacaraÃpe via Vista da Serra / Serra Sede/ Schedule
- 529 - T. Jardim América / Praça Eucalipto via T. São Torquato / Av. Marechal Campos/ Schedule
- 071 - São Pedro / MaruÃpe / Centro/ Schedule
- 656 - T. Itaparica / T. Vila Velha/ Schedule
- 832 - T. Laranjeiras / Vila Nova de Colares - Circular/ Schedule
- 572 - T. Laranjeiras / T. São Torquato via Camburi / Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 812 - Serra Dourada II / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 777 - T. São Torquato / Novo Brasil via MarcÃlio de Noronha - Noturno/ Schedule
- 804 - Centro Industrial / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 720 - Santa Bárbara / T. Campo Grande via Vila Nova/ Schedule