052 Line
Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 052 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 052 bus (Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação) is a circular line with 78 stops departing from Bela Vista.
Choose any of the 052 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação (78 stops)
Bela Vista
Rua Doutor Ivan Ramos Medeiros, 82
Rua Antônio Campos, 12-60
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 507
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 379
Escola Alberto De Almeida
Rua Soldado Manoel Furtado, 188
Cemitério Santo Antônio
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1407
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1321
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1024
Avenida Santo Antônio, 780
Avenida Santo Antônio, 604
Praça De Caratoíra
Clube Náutico Brasil
Tancredão
Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais)
Galpões Da Codesa
Palácio Anchieta
Praça Pio XII
Praça Getúlio Vargas
Colégio Salesiano
Der-Es
Inss
Ginásio Do Álvares Cabral
Clube Álvares Cabral
Instituto Luiz Braille
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2706
Av Leitão Da Silva, 180-260
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 77
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1274
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1370
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1660-1686
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1936
Rua Das Palmeiras, 451-455
Praça De Itararé
Rua Das Palmeiras, 25
Avenida Robert Kennedy, 350
Av. Robert Kennedy, 386
Av. Robert Kennedy, 620
Avenida Roberto Kenedy, 790-818
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1685
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1381
Avenida Leitão Da Silva, 1187
Rua Des. Gilson Mendonça, 519
Rua Desembargador Gílson Mendonça, 375
Rua Desembargador Gilson Mendonça, 18-76
Rua Doutor Américo Oliveira, 447
Rua Doutor Américo Oliveira, 109
Avenida Marechal Campos, 329
Avenida Marechal Campos, 95
Cet-Faesa
Ifes - Campus Vitória
Praça Jucutuquara
Avenida Vitória, 1153
Colégio Estadual
Defensoria Pública (Urbano)
Escadaria Djanira Lima
Praça Oito
Rua General Osório, 116
Parque Moscoso
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 176
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 532
Avenida Santo Antônio, 138
Praça De Caratoíra
Avenida Santo Antônio, 790
Avenida Santo Antônio, 810
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1044-1060
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1288-1342
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1456
Cemitério De Santo Antônio
Rua Soldado Manoel Furtado, 185
Escola Alberto De Almeida
Rua Leôncio Nunes, 124
Rua Ernesto Bassini, 37
Rua Antônio Campos, 54-76
Rua Doutor Ivan Ramos Medeiros, 82
Bela Vista
052 FAQ
What time does the 052 bus start operating?
Services on the 052 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 052 bus stop working?
Services on the 052 bus stop at 21:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 052 bus arrive?
When does the Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 052 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 052 bus stop.
052 Bus Schedule
052 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 - 21:30 | 88 - 126 |
Tue | 05:40 - 21:30 | 88 - 126 |
Wed | 05:40 - 21:30 | 88 - 126 |
Thu | 05:40 - 21:30 | 88 - 126 |
Fri | 05:40 - 21:30 | 88 - 126 |
Sat | 05:49 - 21:20 | 76 - 138 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 052 (from Bela Vista), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 052 (Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
052 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 052 (Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
052 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 052 bus route is Bela Vista and the last stop is Bela Vista. 052 (Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 052 has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 052 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 052 bus to take on your trip.
Line 052 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 052 (Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 052 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 052, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 792 - Novo Brasil / Campo Grande via Expedito Garcia - Circular/ Schedule
- 855 - Planalto Serrano Setor C / T. Carapina via Setor A/ Schedule
- 739 - T. Jardim América / Alto Boa Vista via Sotema - Circular/ Schedule
- 905 - T. Campo Grande / Bom Pastor via Vila Nova - Circular/ Schedule
- 916 - T. Campo Grande / Arlindo Vilaschi - Circular/ Schedule
- 506 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itacibá via Maruípe / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 800 - T. Laranjeiras / Jardim Camburi via T. Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 841 - T. Carapina / Jardim Carapina via BR-101 - Noturno/ Schedule
- 750 - Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 511 - T. Carapina / T. Campo Grande via Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 587 - Porto de Santana / T. Carapina via Flexal II / BR-101 Contorno/ Schedule
- 798 - Boca do Mato / T. Campo Grande via Campo Verde/ Schedule
- 074 - São Cristóvão / Bairro da Penha/ Schedule
- 651 - T. Vila Velha / Praia da Costa - Circular/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 665 - T. Vila Velha / T. São Torquato via Santos Dumont / Santa Mônica / Itaparica - Noturno/ Schedule
- 600 - T. Itaparica / T. Ibes via Araçás/ Schedule
- 758 - Vale dos Reis / T. Campo Grande via Bairro Operário/ Schedule
- 885 - T. Jacaraípe / Vila Nova de Colares via Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 500 - T. Vila Velha / T. Itacibá via 3ª Ponte/ Schedule