621 Line
Brixlegg - Radfeld - Kramsach - Breitenbach a. I.
Österreichische Postbus AG
Österreichische Postbus AG 621 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 621 bus (Breitenbach A. I. Kirche) has 21 stops departing from Brixlegg Bahnhof and ending at Breitenbach A. I. Kirche.
Choose any of the 621 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Breitenbach A. I. Kirche (21 stops)
Brixlegg Bahnhof
Brixlegg Innkauf
Radfeld Mittelschule Rattenberg
Kramsach Eichensiedlung
Kramsach Unterkramsach
Kramsach Gemeindeamt
Kramsach Volksschule
Kramsach Achenrain
Kramsach Krummsee
Kramsach Parkplatz West
Kramsach Parkplatz Halbinsel
Kramsach Camping Brantlhof
Kramsach Moosen
Kramsach Bauernhöfemuseum
Breitenbach A. I. Haus
Breitenbach A. I. Paulinghof
Breitenbach A. I. Abzw Elmer
Breitenbach A. I. Antoniuskapelle
Breitenbach A. I. Völlental
Breitenbach A. I. Mittelschule
Breitenbach A. I. Kirche
621 FAQ
What time does the 621 bus start operating?
Services on the 621 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 bus stop working?
Services on the 621 bus stop at 18:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 bus arrive?
When does the Brixlegg - Radfeld - Kramsach - Breitenbach a. I. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brixlegg - Radfeld - Kramsach - Breitenbach a. I. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 621 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 621 bus stop.
621 Bus Schedule
621 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:40 - 18:40 | 57 - 116 |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:40 | 32 - 66 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:40 | 32 - 66 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:40 | 32 - 66 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:40 | 32 - 66 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:40 | 52 - 68 |
Sat | 06:30 - 18:40 | 52 - 68 |
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 621 (from Brixlegg Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 621 (Breitenbach A. I. Kirche) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Österreichische Postbus AG info now.
621 line bus fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 621 (Breitenbach A. I. Kirche) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Österreichische Postbus AG’s official website.
621 (Österreichische Postbus AG)
The first stop of the 621 bus route is Brixlegg Bahnhof and the last stop is Breitenbach A. I. Kirche. 621 (Breitenbach A. I. Kirche) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 621 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 621 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 621 bus to take on your trip.
Line 621 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 621 (Breitenbach A. I. Kirche) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 621 bus tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any bus, including line 621, in Austria
621 - Alternative Directions
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 675 - St Georgen/Leys - Wieselburg/ Schedule
- 882 - Horn - Irnfritz - Raabs/Thaya/ Schedule
- 726 - Zwettl - Schrems/ Schedule
- 646 - Euratsfeld - Mauer/Amstetten/ Schedule
- 251 - Sittendorf - Sulz - Breitenfurt/ Schedule
- 215 - Mödling - Laxenburg - Maria Lanzendorf/ Schedule
- 290 - Neusiedl/See - Podersdorf - Apetlon/ Schedule
- 200 - Wien Hauptbahnhof - Laxenburg - Eisenstadt/ Schedule
- 885 - Horn - Irnfritz/ Schedule
- 622 - Behamberg - Steyr/ Schedule
- 896 - Horn - Franzen/ Schedule
- 893 - Horn - Stockerau/ Schedule
- 474 - Grub - Böheimkirchen - Totzenbach/ Schedule
- 409 - Tulln Schubertpark - Tullnerfeld Bhf. - Sieghartskirchen/ Schedule
- 742 - Schrems - Alt-Nagelberg/ Schedule
- 907 - Zillingtal - Neufeld/Leitha/ Schedule
- 275 - Bruck/Leitha - Potzneusiedl - Hainburg/Donau/ Schedule
- 1856 - Oberpullendorf - Weppersdorf/ Schedule
- 853 - Korneuburg - Hagenbrunn - Enzersfeld/ Schedule
- 2 - Bahnhof - Landesgericht - HAK - Bahnhof/ Schedule