326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA Line
Miguel Arraes
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus (Miguel Arraes) has 18 stops departing from Terminal Siqueira and ending at Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (326/393) - Miguel Arraes.
Choose any of the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Miguel Arraes (18 stops)
Terminal Siqueira
Avenida General Osório De Paiva | Seletivo (Etufor) - Bonsucesso
Avenida General Osório De Paiva, 4368 - Bom Jardim
Avenida General Osório De Paiva, 4500 - Bom Jardim
Avenida General Osório De Paiva | Eefm Dona Júlia Alves Pessoa - Bom Jardim
Rua São Francisco, 192 - Bom Jardim
Rua São Francisco, 443 - Bom Jardim
Rua São Francisco, 743 - Bom Jardim
Rua Urucutuba, 1236 - Bom Jardim
Rua Urucutuba, 1467 - Bom Jardim
Rua Urucutuba, 1572 - Bom Jardim
Rua Urucutuba, 1744 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Urucutuba, 1966 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Da Placidez, 2001 - Granja Lisboa
Rua Da Placidez, S/N - Bom Jardim
Rua Da Sorte, 05 - Siqueira
Rua Da Sorte, 43 - Siqueira
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (326/393) - Miguel Arraes
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA FAQ
What time does the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus start at 08:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stop at 23:51 on Sunday.
What time does the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus arrive?
When does the Miguel Arraes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Miguel Arraes bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Miguel Arraes) bus fare?
The Miguel Arraes (Miguel Arraes) bus fare is R$3.90 - R$4.50.
Is there a 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stop.
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA Bus Schedule
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:52 - 23:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:02 - 23:51 | 20 - 31 |
Mon | 08:52 - 23:53 | 14 - 35 |
Tue | 08:52 - 23:53 | 14 - 35 |
Wed | 08:52 - 23:53 | 14 - 35 |
Thu | 08:52 - 23:53 | 14 - 35 |
Fri | 08:52 - 23:53 | 14 - 35 |
Sat | 12:47 - 23:58 | 14 - 31 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (from Terminal Siqueira), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Miguel Arraes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA line bus fare
ETUFOR 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Miguel Arraes) ride fare is between R$3.90 and R$4.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus route is Terminal Siqueira and the last stop is Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (326/393) - Miguel Arraes. 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Miguel Arraes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Miguel Arraes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA, in Fortaleza Region
326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 905 MEIRELES / CENTRO - Meireles / Centro/ Schedule
- 063 CORUJÃO / BOM JARDIM / SIQUEIRA / PARANGABA - Corujão / Bom Jardim / Siqueira / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 601 AEROLÂNDIA / CENTRO - Aerolândia / Centro/ Schedule
- 620 CORUJÃO / MESSEJANA / BARROSO / PEDRAS - Corujão / Messejana / Barroso / Pedras/ Schedule
- 362 SIQUEIRA / VILA MANOEL SÁTIRO / PARANGABA - Siqueira / Vila Manoel Sátiro / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 085 LAGOA / ALDEOTA - Lagoa / Aldeota/ Schedule
- 638 PEDRAS / BR-116 / CENTRO - Pedras / BR-116 / Centro/ Schedule
- 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA - Lagoa Redonda / Esquerda / Messejana/ Schedule
- 1355 SIQUEIRA / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO / ED - Siqueira / José Bastos / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 649 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CMR / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO - Sítio São José / CMR / Cidade dos Funcionários / BRT / Centro/ Schedule
- 130 VILA DO MAR / NÁUTICO / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA II - Vila do Mar / Náutico / Antônio Bezerra II/ Schedule
- 091 EXPRESSO / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / PARANGABA - Expresso / Antônio Bezerra / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 501 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA / RODOVIÁRIA / CENTRO - Bairro de Fátima / Rodoviária / Centro/ Schedule
- 650 EXPRESSO / MESSEJANA / BR-116 / BRT / CENTRO - Expresso / Messejana / BR-116 / BRT / Centro/ Schedule
- 686 CONJUNTO SÃO BERNARDO / MESSEJANA - Conjunto São Bernardo / Messejana/ Schedule
- 309 CONJUNTO SUMARÉ / PARANGABA - Conjunto Sumaré / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 329 PARQUE SANTA ROSA / SIQUEIRA - Parque Santa Rosa / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 332 SIQUEIRA / LAGOA - Siqueira / Lagoa/ Schedule
- 355 SIQUEIRA / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO - Siqueira / José Bastos / Centro/ Schedule
- 328 MESSEJANA / CASTELÃO / PARANGABA - Messejana / Castelão / Parangaba/ Schedule