629 Line
Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 629 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 629 bus (Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum) has 9 stops departing from Kladno, Gymnasium and ending at Stehelčeves, Obchodní Centrum.
629 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:28. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 629 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum (9 stops)
Kladno, Gymnasium
Kladno, Sítná
Kladno, U Hvězdy
Kladno, Pražská Křiž.
Buštěhrad, Závod Dříň
Buštěhrad, Třinecká
Buštěhrad, U 7 Komínů
Buštěhrad, U Školy
Stehelčeves, Obchodní Centrum
629 FAQ
What time does the 629 bus start operating?
Services on the 629 bus start at 13:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 629 bus stop working?
Services on the 629 bus stop at 13:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 629 bus arrive?
When does the Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 629 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 629 bus stop.
629 Bus Schedule
629 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 13:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:28 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:28 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:28 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:28 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:28 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 629 (from Kladno, Gymnasium), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 629 (Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
629 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 629 (Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
629 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 629 bus route is Kladno, Gymnasium and the last stop is Stehelčeves, Obchodní Centrum. 629 (Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 629 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 629 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 629 bus to take on your trip.
Line 629 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 629 (Stehelčeves,Obchodní Centrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 629 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 629, in Prague
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 386 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 616 - Kladno - Vinařice - Slaný/ Schedule
- 600 - Kladno - Nové Strašecí - Louny/ Schedule
- 625 - Kladno - Ruda - Rakovník/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- X356 - Praha,Nové Vokovice - Statenice/Lichoceves/ Schedule
- 417 - Praha,Zličín - Nové Strašecí - Mšec/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 954 - Praha,Vítězné náměstí - Kralupy n. Vlt.,kulturní dům/Číčovice,Velké Číčovice/ Schedule
- 623 - Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary/ Schedule
- 619 - Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov/ Schedule
- 622 - Číčovice - Kladno/ Schedule
- 322 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 365 - Praha,Motol - Stochov,Náměstí/ Schedule
- 356 - Praha,Bořislavka - Statenice - Praha,Obchodní centrum Ruzyně/ Schedule
- 336 - Praha,Zličín - Hostivice,Ve vilkách/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule
- 300 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,Energie/ Schedule
- 324 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno - Slaný/ Schedule