63路 Line
吴中汽车
苏州公交
苏州公交 63路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63路 bus (吴中汽车) has 69 stops departing from 光福首末站 and ending at 吴中汽车站.
Choose any of the 63路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 吴中汽车 (69 stops)
光福首末站
倪家巷
香雪海
香雪村
果林场
铜观音寺
光福
光福农贸市场
光福工艺街
光福镇政府
安洁科技(福锦路)
光福红木市场
下绞村
梅园村
陈华
塘村
舟山村西
黄渠村
吴中旅游职业学校
蒋墩
香山花园
姚舍
郁舍
水桥
梅舍
香山村社区服务中心
太湖游客中心西
太湖游客中心东
还带寺
香榭
津桥
子胥社区
胥市街
胥忆街
大河头桥
东欣路北
许家桥
方家桥
木渎严家花园
木渎人民医院
木渎古镇
凤凰山
谢巷
华成别克
马庄2
经贸学院产教园西
学府路东
科锐路
医药科技学校
学府花苑北
福运路吴中西路南
晋源桥东
福星小区
友新新村
解放新村
盘溪新村
盘溪新村南
大龙港新村
团结桥西
团结桥东
南环新村
汽车南站广场
吴中东路
月浜街
东苑路
吴中区人民医院
东吴塔
吴中商城
吴中汽车站
63路 FAQ
What time does the 63路 bus start operating?
Services on the 63路 bus start at 05:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63路 bus stop working?
Services on the 63路 bus stop at 19:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63路 bus arrive?
When does the 吴中汽车 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 吴中汽车 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 63路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63路 bus stop.
63路 Bus Schedule
63路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 19:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Mon | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Tue | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Wed | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Thu | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Fri | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
Sat | 05:25 - 19:05 | 20 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63路 (from 光福首末站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63路 (吴中汽车) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
63路 line bus fare
苏州公交 63路 (吴中汽车) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
63路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 63路 bus route is 光福首末站 and the last stop is 吴中汽车站. 63路 (吴中汽车) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 63路 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 115 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 63路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 63路 (吴中汽车) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 63路, in Suzhou
63路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 111路 - 城际雅苑首末站 - 敦煌路东/ Schedule
- 381路 - 吴公村首末站 - 浒关首末站/ Schedule
- 180路东线 - 启月街首末站 - 启月街首末站/ Schedule
- 302路 - 阳山花苑首末站 - 横塘/ Schedule
- 316路长线 - 官渎里立交换乘枢纽站 - 藏书官桥/ Schedule
- 110路外环 - 星塘公交中心 - 星塘公交中心/ Schedule
- 513路 - 通达路保养场 - 葑门首末站/ Schedule
- 夜5路 - 复兴桥 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 117路 - 星海广场首末站 - 青丘街首末站北/ Schedule
- 262路 - 沪宁城铁园区站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 514路 - 官渎里立交桥 - 国际教育园南区首末站/ Schedule
- 60路北线 - 附二医院 - 体育中心首末站/ Schedule
- 855路 - 新梗村委 - 望亭首末站东/ Schedule
- 16路 - 星塘公交中心 - 东方大道首末站/ Schedule
- 310路外环 - 东菱科技首末站 - 东菱科技首末站/ Schedule
- 209路 - 胜浦首末站东 - 钟南街首末站南/ Schedule
- 震泽301路 - 庙头 - 实验小学东校区/ Schedule
- 261路 - 高浜街蠡塘路南 - 东南环立交换乘枢纽站(临时下客站)/ Schedule
- 夜1路 - 火车站 - 公交一路新村/ Schedule
- 报关报检专1路 - 横塘 - 苏州高新区出口加工区/ Schedule