63 Line
Boutik Mall
DARB
DARB 63 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63 bus (Boutik Mall) has 31 stops departing from St 18 / Marina Mall and ending at Boutik Mall.
Choose any of the 63 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Boutik Mall (31 stops)
St 18 / Marina Mall
Corniche St / Nation Towers
Corniche St / Federal National Council
Corniche St / Abu Dhabi Police Ghq
Corniche St / Family Beach
Corniche St / Al Bateen St
Corniche St / Commercial International Bank
Corniche St / Public Beach Main Entrance
Corniche St / Adco
Corniche St / Mubarak Bin Mohammed St
Corniche St / Family Park
Corniche Rd / Khalifa Committee
Corniche Rd / Landmark Tower
Corniche Rd / Adcci
Khalifa St / Central Souq
Khalifa St / Liwa St
Khalifa St / Al Noor Hospital
Khalifa Bin Zayed St / Capital Garden
Khalifa Bin Zayed St / Fatima Bint Mubarak St
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Mohamad V University
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Adnoc
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Al Mazroui Hospital
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Adwea
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Gems American Academy
Fatimah Bint Mubarak St / Al Kindi School
Hazaa Bin Zayed St / Navy Gate
Marina Square
Bunya
Damas Tower
Sorbonne University
Boutik Mall
63 FAQ
What time does the 63 bus start operating?
Services on the 63 bus start at 05:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63 bus stop working?
Services on the 63 bus stop at 23:13 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63 bus arrive?
When does the Boutik Mall Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Boutik Mall Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 63 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63 bus stop.
63 bus Schedule
63 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:36 - 23:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Mon | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Tue | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Wed | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Thu | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Fri | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
Sat | 05:36 - 23:13 | 20 - 21 |
DARB bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63 (from St 18 / Marina Mall), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63 (Boutik Mall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all DARB info now.
63 line bus fare
DARB 63 (Boutik Mall) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about DARB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or DARB’s official website.
63 (DARB)
The first stop of the 63 bus route is St 18 / Marina Mall and the last stop is Boutik Mall. 63 (Boutik Mall) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 63 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DARB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dubai / Abu Dhabi, and helps to find the closest 63 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63 (Boutik Mall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63 bus tracker or a live DARB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for DARB or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Dubai / Abu Dhabi. The trip planner shows updated data for DARB and any bus, including line 63, in Dubai / Abu Dhabi
63 - Alternative Directions
DARB Lines in Dubai / Abu Dhabi
- X87 - Jabel Dhanna - Ferry Terminal Road - Muharraq Ferry Terminal - Abu Dhabi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 130 - Student Accomodation - Khalifa St./ Schedule
- 496 - Al Ain Poultry Farm - Abu Firas Al-Aslami Mosque/ Schedule
- 222 - Terminus - ADNOC/ Schedule
- 490 - Al Ain Central Bus Station - Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 404 - Masjid Zaid Bin Al Mualla - Khalifa St/ Schedule
- 662 - Al Jaber Camp - Difa'a Super Market/ Schedule
- 664 - Baynunah Market - Souq Al Khair/ Schedule
- 44 - Fishermen Association - Armed Forces Officers Club/ Schedule
- 56 - New Mina Souq - Khalifa Park/ Schedule
- 240 - Al Rahba Hospital - LifeCare Hospital/ Schedule
- 224 - St 4 - ADNOC/ Schedule
- 405 - Khalifa St - Souq/ Schedule
- 380 - Al Ain Central Bus Station - Al Rahman Mosque/ Schedule
- 663 - Madinat Zayed Hospital - Ready Mix/ Schedule
- 950 - Al Taqwa Mosque - Veterinary Clinic/ Schedule
- 160 - ADNOC - Khalifa St./ Schedule
- 660 - Madinat Zayed Bus Station - Mezaira'a Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7 - Marina Mall - Boutik Mall/ Schedule
- 32 - Marina Mall - Qaryat Al Beri Souq/ Schedule