63 Line
חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 63 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63 bus (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) has 19 stops departing from מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים and ending at אלסנינה/מרכז.
Choose any of the 63 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה (19 stops)
מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים
דרך הגליל/מעלה גיא אוני
תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה
תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה
תחנה מרכזית
צומת כפר הנשיא/כביש 8677
אזור תעשייה צח''ר
מפעל סולו רם
טופז
כפר הנשיא
טובא זנגריה/כניסה
כולבו הגליל
מועצה מקומית
אלקודס
אלאנדלוס 2
אלאנדלוס 1
זנגריה ב
זנגריה ג
אלסנינה/מרכז
63 FAQ
What time does the 63 bus start operating?
Services on the 63 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 63 bus stop working?
Services on the 63 bus stop at 15:00 on Friday.
What time does the 63 bus arrive?
When does the חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63 (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) bus fare?
The חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 63 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 63 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 63 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63 bus stop.
63 bus Schedule
63 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 20:00 | 50 - 70 |
Mon | 08:00 - 20:00 | 50 - 70 |
Tue | 08:00 - 20:00 | 50 - 70 |
Wed | 08:00 - 20:00 | 50 - 70 |
Thu | 08:00 - 20:00 | 50 - 70 |
Fri | 09:00 - 15:00 | 60 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63 (from מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63 (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
63 line bus fare
Nativ Express 63 (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
63 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 63 bus route is מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים and the last stop is אלסנינה/מרכז. 63 (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 63 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 63 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63 (חצור הגלילית→טובא-זנגרייה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 63, in Israel
63 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 150 - צומת דיר חנא-דייר חנא<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#
- 12 - קניון/הגליל-צפת<->דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 73 - מגרש ספורט-טובא זנגריה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 367 - הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 984 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 70 - הסחלב/קהילת יהדות צרפת-מעלות תרשיחא<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 148 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->שייח דנון יציאה-שייח' דנון-1#/ Schedule
- 42 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-3א/ Schedule
- 306 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->אחמד חוסין עלאם/אל בוסתאן-כפר מנדא-2#/ Schedule
- 18 - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-1א/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1א/ Schedule
- 74 - כיכר גיתה-גיתה<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 987 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-16/ Schedule
- 978 - ת. מרכזית כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-1#/ Schedule
- 62 - הזמיר/נשר-נהריה<->ההגנה/הרצל-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 3 - מפעל קדמני-שפרעם<->כביש 742/מחלף שפרעם-שפרעם-1ב/ Schedule
- 10 - מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש<->מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש-3#/ Schedule
- 19 - אולם ספורט/שכנות חיילים אלח'רוב-אבו סנאן<->צפון מזרח ירכא-ירכא-1#/ Schedule
- 65 - פארק 1-נחף<->בריאות השן-דייר אל אסד-1#/ Schedule
- 55 - תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה-ראש פינה<->חוני המעגל/צהל-חצור הגלילית-1#/ Schedule