63-2 Line
Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 63-2 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63-2 bus (Pärnu Bussijaam) has 31 stops departing from Liu and ending at Pärnu Bussijaam.
63-2 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 21:25. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 63-2 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pärnu Bussijaam (31 stops)
Liu
Liu Sadam
Ojako
Kotimäe
Tiido
Kirsimäe
Pulliveski
Audrurand
Matsivälja
Lindi
Lindi Vana Kool
Kõima
Suuresilla
Ülle
Kihlepa Tee
Põldeotsa
Uruste
Audru Kool
Rebasefarm
Kaske
Audru
Audru Viadukti
Lõvi
Valgeranna Tee
Papsaare
Ringraja
Salme
Vana-Pärnu
Emajõe
Tallinna Maantee
Pärnu Bussijaam
63-2 FAQ
What time does the 63-2 bus start operating?
Services on the 63-2 bus start at 21:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63-2 bus stop working?
Services on the 63-2 bus stop at 21:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63-2 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare?
The Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 63-2 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63-2 bus stop.
63-2 bus Schedule
63-2 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 21:25 | Single departure |
Mon | 21:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 21:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 21:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 21:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 21:25 | Single departure |
Sat | 21:25 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63-2 (from Liu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
63-2 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 63-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
63-2 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 63-2 bus route is Liu and the last stop is Pärnu Bussijaam. 63-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 63-2 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 63-2 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63-2 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63-2 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63-2 (Pärnu Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63-2 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 63-2, in Estonia
63-2 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 106 - Tallinn - Laagna - Loo/ Schedule
- 335 - Vändra - Järvakandi - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 16 - Tammiste lasteaed - Papiniidu - Aia - Vana-Sauga/ Schedule
- 68 - Pärnu - Tõstamaa - Varbla/ Schedule
- 41 - Pärnu - Libatse - Lehu/ Schedule
- 334 - Pärnu - Märjamaa/ Schedule
- 157A - Loksa - Kolga - Kuusalu - Kiiu - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 17A - Mai kool - Papiniidu - Tähe - KEK - Rabahall/ Schedule
- 331 - Pärnu - Kergu - Järvakandi/ Schedule
- 94-2 - Rae - Vändra - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 151A - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa - Pärispea - Loksa/ Schedule
- 9 - Vana-Pärnu - Tammsaare - Kuke - Teater - Rääma - Haigla/ Schedule
- 94-3 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi - Vändra/ Schedule
- 54-3 - Pärnu - Lemmetsa - Lavassaare/ Schedule
- S8 - Saue - Ruila - Riisipere - Lehetu - Turba - Ellamaa/ Schedule
- 104B - Tallinn - Loo - Lagedi mõis - Kostivere - Raasiku - Kuuse tee/ Schedule
- 324 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula/ Schedule
- 42-4 - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Lehu/ Schedule
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule