643 Line
St. Annaland - Goes
Connexxion
Connexxion 643 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 643 bus (Goes Tiendenschuur) has 22 stops departing from Tholen, Vliethof and ending at Goes, Station.
643 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:19. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 643 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Goes Tiendenschuur (22 stops)
Tholen, Vliethof
Krabbendijke, Calvijn College
Goes, Westwal (Centrum)
Goes, Tiendenschuur
Tholen, Terreplein
Tholen, Vliethof
Tholen, Hertenkamp
Krabbendijke, Calvijn College
Kruiningen, De Uitkijk
Tholen, Terreplein
Tholen, Hertenkamp
Goes, Kloetingseweg
Krabbendijke, Station
Krabbendijke, Westelijke Parallelweg
Goes, Kloetingseweg
Goes, Station
Goes, Westwal (Centrum)
Goes, Tiendenschuur
Krabbendijke, Station
Krabbendijke, Westelijke Parallelweg
Kruiningen, De Uitkijk
Goes, Station
643 FAQ
What time does the 643 bus start operating?
Services on the 643 bus start at 08:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus stop working?
Services on the 643 bus stop at 08:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus arrive?
When does the St. Annaland - Goes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the St. Annaland - Goes bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 643 (Goes Tiendenschuur) bus fare?
The St. Annaland - Goes (Goes Tiendenschuur) bus fare is about €1.01.
Is there a 643 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 643 bus stop.
643 Bus Schedule
643 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:19
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:19 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:19 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:19 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:19 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:19 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Connexxion Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 643 (from Tholen, Vliethof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 643 (Goes Tiendenschuur) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Connexxion info now.
643 line bus fare
Connexxion 643 (Goes Tiendenschuur) ride fare is about €1.01. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Connexxion’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Connexxion’s official website.
643 (Connexxion)
The first stop of the 643 bus route is Tholen, Vliethof and the last stop is Goes, Station. 643 (Goes Tiendenschuur) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 643 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Connexxion suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 643 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 643 bus to take on your trip.
Line 643 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 643 (Goes Tiendenschuur) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 643 bus tracker or a live Connexxion bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Connexxion or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Connexxion and any bus, including line 643, in Netherlands
643 - Alternative Directions
Connexxion Lines in Netherlands
- 23 - 's-Heerenhoek - Goes/ Schedule
- 74 - IJmuiden Dennekoplaan - Heemskerk Centrum/ Schedule
- 612 - Abcoude Ruwelspad - Amstelveen Uilenstede/ Schedule
- 583 - Westkapelle - Veere/ Schedule
- 513 - Sas Van Gent - Axel/ Schedule
- 161 - Zwanenburg Kinheim - Hoofddorp Station/ Schedule
- 173 - Zuid-Beijerland - Heinenoord/ Schedule
- 72 - Beverwijk Station - Heemskerk Centrum/ Schedule
- 348 - Uithoorn Busstation - Amstelveen Busstation/ Schedule
- 382 - IJmuiden aan Zee - Amsterdam Sloterdijk/ Schedule
- 569 - Cruquius Spaarne Werkt - Haarlem Delftplein/ Schedule
- 385 - Haarlem Station - IJmuiden Dennekoplaan/ Schedule
- 568 - Delftplein/Spaarne Gasth - Cruquius Spaarne Werkt/ Schedule
- 608 - Sas van Gent - Hulst/ Schedule
- 664 - Oud-Beijerland - Numansdorp Viaduct A29/ Schedule
- 257 - Amsterdam Elandsgracht - Aalsmeer Busstation/ Schedule
- 356 - Haarlem Station - Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA/ Schedule
- 589 - Ossenisse - Clinge/ Schedule
- FLEX - FLEX: Uithoorn Busstation - Amstelveen Busstation/ Schedule
- 57 - Middelburg - Oost-Souburg - Vlissingen/ Schedule