645路 Line
天津站
公交三公司
公交三公司 645路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 645路 bus (天津站) has 26 stops departing from 曹庄花市 and ending at 天津站.
Choose any of the 645路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 天津站 (26 stops)
曹庄花市
假日风景
大地十二城
金厦水语
溪秀苑
福姜路
东姜井
李家园
津英中学
宜君里
芥园里
安泽里
小园
天泰小区
临潼路
红旗路
黄河道桥
广开四马路地铁站
黄河道西南角
西南角
南门
南市食品街
荣业大街
百货大楼
意式风情区
天津站
645路 FAQ
What time does the 645路 bus start operating?
Services on the 645路 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 645路 bus stop working?
Services on the 645路 bus stop at 22:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 645路 bus arrive?
When does the 天津站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 天津站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交三公司 645路 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 645路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 645路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 645路 bus stop.
645路 bus Schedule
645路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:50 | 5 - 10 |
公交三公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 645路 (from 曹庄花市), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 645路 (天津站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交三公司 info now.
645路 line bus fare
公交三公司 645路 (天津站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交三公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交三公司’s official website.
645路 (公交三公司)
The first stop of the 645路 bus route is 曹庄花市 and the last stop is 天津站. 645路 (天津站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 645路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交三公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 645路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 645路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 645路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 645路 (天津站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 645路 bus tracker or a live 公交三公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交三公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交三公司 and any bus, including line 645路, in Tianjin
645路 - Alternative Directions
公交三公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 584路 - 金城公寓 - 范庄子生态大酒店金城公寓 - 范庄子生态大酒店/ Schedule
- 31路 - 西站公交站 - 中北公交站西站公交站 - 中北公交站/ Schedule
- 824路 - 天津站 - 天安数码城天津站 - 天安数码城/ Schedule
- 306路 - 体育中心 - 王姑娘庄体育中心 - 王姑娘庄/ Schedule
- 322路外环 - 桂苑路 - 兰苑路桂苑路 - 兰苑路/ Schedule
- 3路 - 下瓦房 - 跃升里公交站下瓦房 - 跃升里公交站/ Schedule
- 710路区间 - 海光寺公交站 - 仁爱学院海光寺公交站 - 仁爱学院/ Schedule
- 308路 - 川府新村公交站 - 华峰楼川府新村公交站 - 华峰楼/ Schedule
- 157路大圈 - 西城寝园 - 东风里西城寝园 - 东风里/ Schedule
- 707路 - 海光寺公交站 - 张家窝家泰里海光寺公交站 - 张家窝家泰里/ Schedule
- 312路内环 - 天津南站 - 天津南站天津南站 - 天津南站/ Schedule
- 708路南线外环 - 西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站/ Schedule
- 662路 - 双马公交站 - 芥园西道公交站双马公交站 - 芥园西道公交站/ Schedule
- 168路 - 南和顺 - 西站南和顺 - 西站/ Schedule
- 50路 - 王顶堤公交站 - 天津站王顶堤公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 301路 - 侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站/ Schedule
- 583路支线 - 静海四中 - 九通家园静海四中 - 九通家园/ Schedule
- 669路 - 杨柳青公交站 - 山西路杨柳青公交站 - 山西路/ Schedule
- 616路 - 曹庄花市 - 王顶堤公交站曹庄花市 - 王顶堤公交站/ Schedule
- 157路 - 东风里 - 永红村东风里 - 永红村/ Schedule