168路 Line
南和顺
公交三公司
公交三公司 168路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 168路 bus (南和顺) has 55 stops departing from 西站 and ending at 南和顺.
168路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:00. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 168路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南和顺 (55 stops)
西站
御河湾
估衣街
鼓楼
慎益大街
南市旅馆街
陞安大街
海光寺
六里台
七里台
八里台
天塔
苍穹道
环湖西里
体育宾馆
丽江道
小倪庄
高庄子
九十五中
梨园头
大寺
王村桥
芦北口
红旗村
青泊洼
小孙庄新区
小孙庄
隆泰园
小金庄
王稳庄工业区
王稳庄新区
王稳庄
西兰坨
杨科庄
东兰坨
王台
西千米桥
北台
东河筒
西河筒
潮宗桥
西闸
马圈
赵连庄
东房子
钱圈
王房子
丁家房子
小王庄
大庄子
北抛庄
李官庄
徐庄子
北和顺
南和顺
168路 FAQ
What time does the 168路 bus start operating?
Services on the 168路 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 168路 bus stop working?
Services on the 168路 bus stop at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 168路 bus arrive?
When does the 南和顺 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南和顺 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交三公司 168路 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 168路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 168路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 168路 bus stop.
168路 bus Schedule
168路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 10:00 | Single departure |
公交三公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 168路 (from 西站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 168路 (南和顺) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交三公司 info now.
168路 line bus fare
公交三公司 168路 (南和顺) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交三公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交三公司’s official website.
168路 (公交三公司)
The first stop of the 168路 bus route is 西站 and the last stop is 南和顺. 168路 (南和顺) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 168路 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 112 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交三公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 168路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 168路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 168路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 168路 (南和顺) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 168路 bus tracker or a live 公交三公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交三公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交三公司 and any bus, including line 168路, in Tianjin
公交三公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 24路 - 天津站 - 西站公交站天津站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 306路 - 体育中心 - 王姑娘庄体育中心 - 王姑娘庄/ Schedule
- 714路 - 曹庄花市 - 中北汽车工业园曹庄花市 - 中北汽车工业园/ Schedule
- 301路 - 侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站/ Schedule
- 712路 - 东风里 - 天安数码城东风里 - 天安数码城/ Schedule
- 862路 - 海泰南公交站 - 第六大道公交站海泰南公交站 - 第六大道公交站/ Schedule
- 624路内环 - 高新区地铁站 - 高新区地铁站高新区地铁站 - 高新区地铁站/ Schedule
- 616路 - 曹庄花市 - 王顶堤公交站曹庄花市 - 王顶堤公交站/ Schedule
- 8路 - 体育中心公交站 - 天津站体育中心公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 583路晚班线 - 禧顺佳园 - 静海四中禧顺佳园 - 静海四中/ Schedule
- 308路 - 川府新村公交站 - 华峰楼川府新村公交站 - 华峰楼/ Schedule
- 50路 - 王顶堤公交站 - 天津站王顶堤公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 3路 - 下瓦房 - 跃升里公交站下瓦房 - 跃升里公交站/ Schedule
- 329路 - 百货大楼 - 海光寺公交站百货大楼 - 海光寺公交站/ Schedule
- 163路 - 杨柳青 - 第六埠杨柳青 - 第六埠/ Schedule
- 961路 - 天津站 - 城际美景天津站 - 城际美景/ Schedule
- 157路大圈 - 西城寝园 - 东风里西城寝园 - 东风里/ Schedule
- 700路 - 辰兴路公交站 - 海泰北公交站辰兴路公交站 - 海泰北公交站/ Schedule
- 687路 - 西站公交站 - 恒益隆庭西站公交站 - 恒益隆庭/ Schedule
- 363路 - 水木天成公交站 - 子牙南里水木天成公交站 - 子牙南里/ Schedule