653 Line
Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 653 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 653 bus (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) has 19 stops departing from Falkensee Rathausplatz and ending at Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium.
Choose any of the 653 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium (19 stops)
Falkensee Rathausplatz
Falkensee Ruppiner Str.
Falkensee Krummer Luchweg
Falkensee Fehrbelliner Str.
Falkensee Innsbrucker Str.
Falkensee Weserstr.
Falkensee Haveleck
Falkensee Moselstr.
Falkensee Abzweig Waldheim
Falkensee Finkenkrug Bhf
Falkensee Parkstr.
Falkensee Käthe-Kollwitz-Str.
Falkensee Elsterplatz
Dallgow-Döberitz Finkenkruger Str.
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhofstr./Wilmsstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof
Dallgow-Döberitz am Wasserturm
Dallgow-Döberitz Fliederweg
Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium
653 FAQ
What time does the 653 bus start operating?
Services on the 653 bus start at 07:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 653 bus stop working?
Services on the 653 bus stop at 07:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 653 bus arrive?
When does the Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 653 (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) bus fare?
The Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) bus fare is about €1.80.
Does the Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 653 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 653 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 653 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 653 bus stop.
653 bus Schedule
653 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:23 - 07:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:23 - 07:24 | 2 |
Tue | 07:23 - 07:24 | 2 |
Wed | 07:23 - 07:24 | 2 |
Thu | 07:23 - 07:24 | 2 |
Fri | 07:23 - 07:24 | 2 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 653 (from Falkensee Rathausplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 653 (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft info now.
653 line bus fare
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 653 (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
653 (Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 653 bus route is Falkensee Rathausplatz and the last stop is Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium. 653 (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 653 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 653 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 653 bus to take on your trip.
Line 653 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 653 (Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 653 bus tracker or a live Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 653, in Berlin - Brandenburg
653 - Alternative Directions
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 670 - Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 665 - Friesack Markt ◄ ► Briesener Zootzen/ Schedule
- 687 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Friesack Markt/ Schedule
- 678 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 663 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 661 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Friesack (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 683 - Nennhausen Schule ◄ ► Friesack Markt/ Schedule
- 656 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Hans-Klakow-Str./ Schedule
- 669 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Friesack Schule/ Schedule
- 671 - Paaren im Glien Dorf ◄ ► Galenstr./ Schedule
- 604 - Potsdam Campus Jungfernsee ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/Süd/ Schedule
- 662 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Priort Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 677 - Premnitz Oberschule ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 642 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Ketzin (Havel) Am Markt/ Schedule
- 668 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Elstal Zum Erlebnis-Dorf/ Schedule
- 338 - Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark ◄ ► Heerstr./Wilhelmstr./ Schedule
- 674 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Rathenow Stadtgut/ Schedule
- 650 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Nauen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 659 - Nauen Zentrum ◄ ► Paaren im Glien Dorf/ Schedule
- 682 - Barnewitz/ Schedule