670 Line
Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 670 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 670 bus (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) has 13 stops departing from Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark and ending at Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 670 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof (13 stops)
Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark
Dallgow-Döberitz Kirche
Dallgow-Döberitz am Reitplatz
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhofstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz am Langhaus
Dallgow-Döberitz Kastanienstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz Kurmarkstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz Dallgower Tor
Dallgow-Döberitz Sperlingshof
Dallgow-Döberitz Dallgower Tor
Dallgow-Döberitz Gemeindeamt
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhofstr./Wilmsstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof
670 FAQ
What time does the 670 bus start operating?
Services on the 670 bus start at 09:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 670 bus stop working?
Services on the 670 bus stop at 17:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 670 bus arrive?
When does the Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 670 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) bus fare?
The Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) bus fare is €1.80 - €4.00.
Does the Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 670 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 670 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 670 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 670 bus stop.
670 bus Schedule
670 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:08 - 17:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:08 - 17:08 | 120 - 360 |
Tue | 09:08 - 17:08 | 120 - 360 |
Wed | 09:08 - 17:08 | 120 - 360 |
Thu | 09:08 - 17:08 | 120 - 360 |
Fri | 09:08 - 17:08 | 120 - 360 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 670 (from Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 670 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft info now.
670 line bus fare
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 670 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) ride fare is between €1.80 and €4.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
670 (Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 670 bus route is Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark and the last stop is Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof. 670 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 670 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 670 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 670 bus to take on your trip.
Line 670 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 670 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 670 bus tracker or a live Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 670, in Berlin - Brandenburg
670 - Alternative Directions
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 651 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Schönwalde (HVL) Erlenbruch/ Schedule
- 659 - Nauen Zentrum ◄ ► Paaren im Glien Dorf/ Schedule
- 652 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 680 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Rathenow Weinberg/ Schedule
- 664 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Bergerdamm Lager/ Schedule
- 673 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Grütz/ Schedule
- 689 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Rhinow Grundschule/ Schedule
- 658 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Ketzin (Havel) Am Markt/ Schedule
- 614 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Gutenpaaren/ Schedule
- 671 - Paaren im Glien Dorf ◄ ► Galenstr./ Schedule
- 660 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Päwesin/ Schedule
- 674 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Rathenow Stadtgut/ Schedule
- 672 - Rathenow Stadtforst ◄ ► Steckelsdorf See/ Schedule
- 675 - Premnitz Dachsberg ◄ ► Gapel/ Schedule
- 642 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Ketzin (Havel) Am Markt/ Schedule
- 604 - Potsdam Campus Jungfernsee ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/Süd/ Schedule
- 667 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/A.-Bebel-Str./ Schedule
- 679 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Milow (HVL) Schule/ Schedule
- 677 - Premnitz Oberschule ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 662 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Priort Bahnhof/ Schedule