6662 Line
埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 奧萬大 Aowanda
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. 6662 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6662 bus (奧萬大 Aowanda) has 16 stops departing from 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan and ending at 奧萬大 Aowanda.
6662 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:15. Operating days this week: Weekend.
Choose any of the 6662 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 奧萬大 Aowanda (16 stops)
埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan
埔里站 Puli Bus Station
地理中心碑 Zhongxinbei
九芎林 Jiuqionglin
觀音瀑布 Guanyin Waterfall
獅子頭 Shizitou
本部溪 Benbuxi
楓樹林 Fengshulin
眉溪 Meixi
板下 Banxia
霧社 Wushe
青潭 Qingtan
上口 Shangkou
萬大 Wanda
瑪羅伊 Maluoyi
奧萬大 Aowanda
6662 FAQ
What time does the 6662 bus start operating?
Services on the 6662 bus start at 09:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 6662 bus stop working?
Services on the 6662 bus stop at 09:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 6662 bus arrive?
When does the 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 奧萬大 Aowanda bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 奧萬大 Aowanda bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6662 (奧萬大 Aowanda) bus fare?
The 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 奧萬大 Aowanda (奧萬大 Aowanda) bus fare is about $158.00.
Is there a 6662 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6662 bus stop.
6662 Bus Schedule
6662 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 09:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:15 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 09:15 | Single departure |
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 6662 (from 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6662 (奧萬大 Aowanda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
6662 line bus fare
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. 6662 (奧萬大 Aowanda) ride fare is about $158.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
6662 (南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 6662 bus route is 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan and the last stop is 奧萬大 Aowanda. 6662 (奧萬大 Aowanda) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 6662 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 6662 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6662 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6662 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6662 (奧萬大 Aowanda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6662 bus tracker or a live 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 6662, in Taipei - New Taipei
6662 - Alternative Directions
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 6650A - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 大坪頂 Dapingding/ Schedule
- 6653B - 草屯 Caotun - 泰雅渡假村 Taiya Resort/ Schedule
- 6672 - 南投 Nantou - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6653 - 草屯 Caotun - 泰雅渡假村 Taiya Resort/ Schedule
- 6650B - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 大坪頂 Dapingding/ Schedule
- 6660 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 靜觀 jingguan/ Schedule
- 6656 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 草屯 Caotun/ Schedule
- 6670 - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6664 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 挪威森林 Nuowei Forest/ Schedule
- 6651A - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 眉原 Meiyuan/ Schedule
- 6650 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 大坪頂 Dapingding/ Schedule
- 6669 - 日月潭 Sun Moon Lake - 玄光寺 Xuanguang Temple/ Schedule
- 6658 - 公車接駁處 Bus station - 小風口 Xiaofengkou/ Schedule
- 6668 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 頭社 Toushe/ Schedule
- 6651B - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 眉原 Meiyuan/ Schedule
- 6670F - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6652 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 惠蓀林場 Huisun Forest Farm/ Schedule
- 6670C - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6670D - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6657 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 三合橋 Sanhe Bridge/ Schedule