669A Line
S. L. de El Escorial - Fresnedillas - Navalagamella
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 669A bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 669A bus (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) has 32 stops departing from Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial and ending at Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella.
Choose any of the 669A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella (32 stops)
Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial
Juan De Toledo - Codolosa
Juan De Toledo - Biblioteca
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Jardín De Reyes
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Monte Escorial
Hospital El Escorial
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Monte Escorial
San Sebastián - Conde De Chinchón
Av. Constitución - Quiterio López
Av. Constitución - Alfonso XIII
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Pinosol
Ctra. M-533 - Urb. El Alcor
Ctra. M-533 - Peralejo
Ctra. M-533 - Est. Zarzalejo
Ctra. M-533 - Casa De La Cultura
Ctra. M-533 - Pza. Las Eras
Ctra. M-533 - Piscina Municipal
Ctra. M-533 - Felipe Preciado
Ctra. M-533 - Flor
Ctra. M-533 - Caño Nuevo
Ctra. M-533 - Molino
Ctra. M-533 - Piscina Municipal
Ctra. M-533 - Pza. Las Eras
Ctra. M-533 - Casa De La Cultura
Ctra. M-533 - Est. Zarzalejo
Ctra. M-532 - Urb. Peña Rosal
Ctra. M-532 - Fuentelámparas
Ctra. M-532 - Depósitos
Real - Iglesia
Real - Pza. Centenario Adriana De La Peña
Caños - Hoyuelas
Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella
669A FAQ
What time does the 669A bus start operating?
Services on the 669A bus start at 09:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 669A bus stop working?
Services on the 669A bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 669A bus arrive?
When does the S. L. de El Escorial - Fresnedillas - Navalagamella Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S. L. de El Escorial - Fresnedillas - Navalagamella Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 669A (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) bus fare?
The S. L. de El Escorial - Fresnedillas - Navalagamella (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) bus fare is €1.30 - €2.00.
Is there a 669A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 669A bus stop.
Interurbanos 669A bus Route Map - Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella
669A bus Schedule
669A bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:30 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:30 - 17:15 | 165 - 300 |
Tue | 09:30 - 17:15 | 165 - 300 |
Wed | 09:30 - 17:15 | 165 - 300 |
Thu | 09:30 - 17:15 | 165 - 300 |
Fri | 09:30 - 17:15 | 165 - 300 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 669A (from Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 669A (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
669A line bus fare
Interurbanos 669A (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) ride fare is between €1.30 and €2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
669A (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 669A bus route is Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial and the last stop is Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella. 669A (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 669A has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 669A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 669A bus to take on your trip.
Line 669A Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 669A (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Fuente La Zorra - Ctra. De Navalagamella) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 669A bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 669A, in Madrid
669A - Alternative Directions
- 669A - Ctra. M-533 - Caño Nuevo→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial / Schedule
- 669A - Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Ctra. M-510 - Solana / Schedule
- 669A - Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial→Ctra. M-533 - Caño Nuevo / Schedule
- 669A - Fuente La Zorra - Víctimas Del Terrorismo→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial / Schedule
- 669A - San Juan - Fábrica De Harinas→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial / Schedule
- 669A - Solana - Ctra. M-510→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial / Schedule
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 662 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Urb. Molino de la Hoz/ Schedule
- N807 - Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe - Humanes - Griñón/ Schedule
- 827 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Alcobendas - Universidad Autónoma - Tres Cantos/ Schedule
- 464 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Parla - Yunclillos/ Schedule
- 498 - Móstoles - Arroyomolinos - Moraleja de Enmedio/ Schedule
- N504 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villaviciosa de Odón/ Schedule
- 541 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambrán/ Schedule
- 455 - Pinto - Getafe/ Schedule
- 232 - Alcalá de Henares - Torres de la Alameda/ Schedule
- 286 - Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada (Ciudad 70)/ Schedule
- 626A - Majadahonda (Estación FF.CC.) - Villanueva del Pardillo/ Schedule
- 531 - Móstoles (Hospital Rey Juan Carlos) - Navalcarnero - Sevilla la Nueva/ Schedule
- 716 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Tres Cantos (Soto de Viñuelas)/ Schedule
- 530 - Navalcarnero - Villanueva de la Cañada/ Schedule
- 254 - Valdeolmos/Fuente El Saz - Alcalá de Henares/ Schedule
- 591 - Madrid (Aluche) - ETSI Informáticos/ Schedule
- 682 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Villalba - Guadarrama/ Schedule
- 631 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Torrelodones (Colonia) - Galapagar - Colmenarejo/ Schedule
- N905 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Boadilla del Monte/ Schedule
- 627 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Villanueva de la Cañada - Brunete/ Schedule