67 Line
Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab
Casabus
Casabus 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Moulay Youssef) has 32 stops departing from Oued Dahab and ending at Moulay Youssef.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Moulay Youssef (32 stops)
Oued Dahab
Café Charles Dego
Café Souria
Cimetière De Sbata
Koréa De Sbata
4ème Arrondissement
Lycée Ibn Hazem
Fourrière De Derb Milan
Groupe Scolaire Anoual
Hay Chifa
Mosquée De Hay Farah
Derb Kabir
Pharmacie Diouri
Derb Bouchentouf
Derb Foukara
Rachad
Mosquée El Hoda
Hôpital Du 20 Août 1953
Centre D'Addictologie
Faculté De Médecine
Tarik Ibn Ziad
Cm Abdelmoumen
Café Flay
Cimr
Lycée Chawki
Twin Center
Anfa - Zerktouni
Résidence Shemsi
Lycée Lyautey
Pharmacie De Bordeaux
Renault Moulay Youssef
Moulay Youssef
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Oued Dahab), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Moulay Youssef) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
67 line bus fare
Casabus 67 (Moulay Youssef) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
67 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Oued Dahab and the last stop is Moulay Youssef. 67 (Moulay Youssef) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Moulay Youssef) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 67, in Casablanca
67 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 107 - التشارك ـ ليساسفة | Tacharouk - Lissasfaالتشارك ـ ليساسفة | Tacharouk - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 312 - Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)/ Schedule
- 51 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Errahma | محطة أولاد زيان ـ الرحمةGare Routière Ouled Ziane - Errahma | محطة أولاد زيان ـ الرحمة/ Schedule
- 109 - محطة أولاد زيان ـ حي الزوبير | Gare Routière - Hay Zoubirمحطة أولاد زيان ـ حي الزوبير | Gare Routière - Hay Zoubir/ Schedule
- 84 - Casa-Port - Jnan LouzCasa-Port - Jnan Louz/ Schedule
- 82 - Concorde - SakaniConcorde - Sakani/ Schedule
- 310 - ساحة السراغنة ـ أولاد صالح | Place Sraghna - Oulad Salehساحة السراغنة ـ أولاد صالح | Place Sraghna - Oulad Saleh/ Schedule
- 79 - El Fida - Anassi | اناسي ـ ساحة السراغنةEl Fida - Anassi | اناسي ـ ساحة السراغنة/ Schedule
- 906 - ميناء المحمدية ـ حي النهضة | Port de Mohammedia - Hay Nahdaميناء المحمدية ـ حي النهضة | Port de Mohammedia - Hay Nahda/ Schedule
- 307 - ليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoriaليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoria/ Schedule
- 38 - El Hank - Hay el-FalahEl Hank - Hay el-Falah/ Schedule
- 5 - Casa-Port - Abouab Oulfa (par Ain Diab) | محطة البيضاء الميناء ـ أبواب الألفة عبر عين الذيابCasa-Port - Abouab Oulfa (par Ain Diab) | محطة البيضاء الميناء ـ أبواب الألفة عبر عين الذياب/ Schedule
- 97B - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - LissasfaFaculté de Ben M'Sick - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 23 - سينما الريف ـ البرنوصي المنصورية | Cinéma Rif - Bernoussi Mansouriaسينما الريف ـ البرنوصي المنصورية | Cinéma Rif - Bernoussi Mansouria/ Schedule
- 7 - ساحة مارشال ـ أولاد حدو | Place Maréchal - Oulad Haddouساحة مارشال ـ أولاد حدو | Place Maréchal - Oulad Haddou/ Schedule
- 22 - ساحة مارشال - منضرونا | Maréchal - Mandaronaساحة مارشال - منضرونا | Maréchal - Mandarona/ Schedule
- 900 - Casa-Port - Mohammédia Rachidia 3Casa-Port - Mohammédia Rachidia 3/ Schedule
- 72 - Hay Hassani - SalmiaHay Hassani - Salmia/ Schedule
- 39 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Mzabiyine | المحطة الطرقية ـ المزابيينGare Routière Ouled Ziane - Mzabiyine | المحطة الطرقية ـ المزابيين/ Schedule
- 606 - Sidi Bernoussi - Sidi Hajjaj | البرنوصي ـ سيدي حجاجSidi Bernoussi - Sidi Hajjaj | البرنوصي ـ سيدي حجاج/ Schedule