Bus - 67

67

Rautatientori-Maunula-Pakila-Torpparinmäki

HSL

67 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 67 bus (Direction: Rautatientori) has 32 stops departing from Laamanninpuisto and ending in Rautatientori.

67 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:14 AM and ends at 11:44 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rautatientori

Laamanninpuisto Torpparinmäentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Fallintori Viskaalintie 33, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Viskaalintie 32 Viskaalintie 19, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Asessorintie Fiskalsvägen 24a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Käräjätuvantie Viskaalintie 8, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sihteerintie Stämningsmansvägen 6, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Torpparinmäentie Sexmansbågen 8, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kuusmiehentie Kuusmiehentie 20, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Rakovalkeantie Sysimiehenkuja, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Tervastie Sysimiehentie 50, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Raiviontie Sysimiehentie 36, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Ripusuontie Kolarvägen 18, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Halkosuontie Halkosuontie 8, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Jakokunnantie 23 Skifteslagsvägen 21, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Jakokunnantie Osuuskunnantie 32 B, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Päivänsalontie Andelslagsvägen 51, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Alkutie Pakilantie 48, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Pirjontie Pakilantie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Maunula Pakilantie 8 a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Paanutie Suursuontie 4, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Käpylänaukio Mäkelänkatu, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Pyöräilystadion View full schedule Go to station
Mäkelänrinne Mäkelänkatu 58-60, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hattulantie Mäkelänkatu 38, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vallilan Kirjasto Mäkelänkatu 6a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sörnäinen (M) Hämeentie 50, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Haapaniemi Hämeentie 16, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hakaniemi Hagnästorgsgatan 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kaisaniemenpuisto View full schedule Go to station
Rautatientori Keskuskatu, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station

67 FAQ

What time does the 67 bus start operating?

67 bus starts operating at 12:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67 bus stop working?

67 bus stops operating at 11:44 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67 bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Maunula-Pakila-Torpparinmäki Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Maunula-Pakila-Torpparinmäki Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 67 bus Stops

Laamanninpuisto • Fallintori • Viskaalintie 32 • Asessorintie • Käräjätuvantie • Sihteerintie • Torpparinmäentie • Kuusmiehentie • Rakovalkeantie • Tervastie • Raiviontie • Ripusuontie • Halkosuontie • Jakokunnantie 23 • Jakokunnantie • Päivänsalontie • Alkutie • Pirjontie • Maunula • Paanutie • Käpylän Asema • Käpylänaukio • Koskelantie • Pyöräilystadion • Mäkelänrinne • Hattulantie • Vallilan Kirjasto • Sörnäinen (M) • Haapaniemi • Hakaniemi • Kaisaniemenpuisto • Rautatientori

List of 67 bus Streets

Torpparinmäentie • Viskaalintie 33 • Viskaalintie 19 • Fiskalsvägen 24a • Viskaalintie 8 • Stämningsmansvägen 6 • Sexmansbågen 8 • Kuusmiehentie 20 • Sysimiehenkuja • Sysimiehentie 50 • Sysimiehentie 36 • Kolarvägen 18 • Halkosuontie 8 • Skifteslagsvägen 21 • Osuuskunnantie 32 B • Andelslagsvägen 51 • Pakilantie 48 • Pakilantie • Pakilantie 8 a • Suursuontie 4 • Mäkelänkatu • Mäkelänkatu 58-60 • Mäkelänkatu 38 • Mäkelänkatu 6a • Hämeentie 50 • Hämeentie 16 • Hagnästorgsgatan 1 • Keskuskatu

67 bus Schedule

67 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM

Sunday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Monday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Tuesday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Wednesday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Thursday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Friday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Saturday 12:14 AM - 11:44 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 67 bus route is Laamanninpuisto and the last stop is Rautatientori. 67 (Direction: Rautatientori) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 67 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.

67 near me

Alternative Directions

67 FAQ

What time does the 67 bus start operating?

67 bus starts operating at 12:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67 bus stop working?

67 bus stops operating at 11:44 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67 bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Maunula-Pakila-Torpparinmäki Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Maunula-Pakila-Torpparinmäki Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More