67 Line
Arruda dos Vinhos - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Camondes /Casais S. Quintino)
Boa Viagem
Boa Viagem 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Camondes) has 28 stops departing from Sobral De Monte Agraço - Av. Marquês De Pombal, Ecc and ending at Camondes.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Camondes (28 stops)
Sobral De Monte Agraço - Av. Marquês De Pombal, Ecc
Sobral De Monte Agraço - En 115, R. Joaq. Cruz S
Sobral De Monte Agraço - Matadouro
Cachimbos - En 115, Km 57.8, Cruzt. Cabeda
Almargem - Quinta Do Espírito Santo
Seramena - En 115, Km 58.5, Cruzt. C. S. Quintino
Seramena - Quinta De Santo António
Pedreiras - Largo Do Rossio
Vermões (Casal Da Amiola N.º 17)
Vermões - Travessa Do Cancelo
Vermões - Rua Da Pena 12
Vermões - Nº4
Casais De Santo Quintino - Centro
Casais De Santo Quintino - Casa Amarela, 1
Silveira Cruzt.
Silveira - R. Da Liberdade, 12
Silveira - Casal Da Fonte
Casal Fonte Das Pombas - R. Principal, 2
Bouco - Rua Da Fonte
Fetelaria - R. Principal 7
Mato - Vacaria
Alcobela De Cima - Em 530, Cruzt. Fetelaria
A Do Baço - Rua 1º De Maio
A Do Baço (X) Alcareia
Alcareia - Depósito De Água
Alcareia - Em 531, Cruzamento
Camondes (Esc)
Camondes
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 13:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 18:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Arruda dos Vinhos - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Camondes /Casais S. Quintino) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Arruda dos Vinhos - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Camondes /Casais S. Quintino) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 67 (Camondes) bus fare?
The Arruda dos Vinhos - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Camondes /Casais S. Quintino) (Camondes) bus fare is €1.05 - €2.95.
Does the Boa Viagem 67 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:45 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:45 - 18:30 | 112 - 172 |
Tue | 13:45 - 18:30 | 112 - 172 |
Wed | 13:45 - 18:30 | 112 - 172 |
Thu | 13:45 - 18:30 | 112 - 172 |
Fri | 13:45 - 18:30 | 112 - 172 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Boa Viagem Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Sobral De Monte Agraço - Av. Marquês De Pombal, Ecc), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Camondes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Boa Viagem info now.
67 line bus fare
Boa Viagem 67 (Camondes) ride fare is between €1.05 and €2.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Boa Viagem's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Boa Viagem’s official website.
67 (Boa Viagem)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Sobral De Monte Agraço - Av. Marquês De Pombal, Ecc and the last stop is Camondes. 67 (Camondes) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Boa Viagem suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Camondes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Boa Viagem bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Boa Viagem or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Boa Viagem and any bus, including line 67, in Lisboa
67 - Alternative Directions
Boa Viagem Lines in Lisboa
- 68 - Serreira - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Feliteira)/ Schedule
- 62 - A do Mourão - Arruda dos Vinhos via Adoseiros e Mata/ Schedule
- 3 - Alenquer - Lisboa (Campo Grande) via A1 Alverca/ Schedule
- 30 - Alenquer - Lapaduços via Aldeia Gavinha/ Schedule
- 61 - Arruda dos Vinhos - Bucelas via Louriceira e Arranhó/ Schedule
- 26 - Alenquer - Labrugeira (por Ota)/ Schedule
- 63 - Merceana - Sobral Monte Agraço/ Schedule
- 56 - Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado via Antas e Quinta da Serra/ Schedule
- 17 - Carregado (Estação) - Sobral de Monte Agraço/ Schedule
- 15 - Alenquer - Vila Franca de Xira via Santana da Carnota/ Schedule
- 37 - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Torres Vedras (via S. Domingos de Carmões)/ Schedule
- 32 - Alenquer - Torres Vedras (por Penafirme da Mata e Casais Galegos)/ Schedule
- 34 - Alenquer - Torres Vedras via Casais Brancos/ Schedule
- 13 - Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado (via Corredouras)/ Schedule
- 38 - Alenquer - Peral/ Schedule
- 2 - Alenquer - Lisboa (Campo Grande) via A1 Povos/ Schedule
- 65 - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Sobral de Monte Agraço via Braçal/ Schedule
- 69 - Serreira - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Cabeda)/ Schedule
- 24 - Alenquer - Casais da Marmeleira via Campera/ Schedule