67 Line
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.) has 19 stops departing from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich and ending at Hlučín, Aut. Nádr..
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hlučín, Aut. Nádr. (19 stops)
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové
Přívoz, Důl Odra
Přívoz, Hlučínská
Petřkovice, Hornické Muzeum
Petřkovice, Kaple
Petřkovice, Náměstí
Ludgeřovice, Motel Taxi
Ludgeřovice, Nádražní
Ludgeřovice, Motel Taxi
Ludgeřovice, Vrablovec, Samoobsluha
Ludgeřovice, Vrablovec, Střed
Ludgeřovice, Vrablovec, Transformátor
Hlučín, Rovniny, Školka
Hlučín, Rovniny, U Vodárny
Hlučín, Pneuservis
Hlučín, U Kuchaře
Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 05:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 22:47 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Hlučín, Aut. Nádr. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Hlučín, Aut. Nádr. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:06 - 22:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 22:47 | 151 - 241 |
Mon | 05:06 - 22:47 | 41 - 143 |
Tue | 05:06 - 22:47 | 41 - 143 |
Wed | 05:06 - 22:47 | 41 - 143 |
Thu | 05:06 - 22:47 | 41 - 143 |
Fri | 05:06 - 22:47 | 41 - 143 |
Sat | 06:40 - 22:47 | 151 - 241 |
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. info now.
67 line bus fare
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. 67 (Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.’s official website.
67 (Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich and the last stop is Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.. 67 (Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ostrava, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Hlučín, Aut. Nádr.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. or a trip planner for bus, tram, train or Trolleybus to plan your route around Ostrava. The trip planner shows updated data for Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. and any bus, including line 67, in Ostrava
67 - Alternative Directions
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. Lines in Ostrava
- X14 - Přívoz, Hlučínská - Kunčice, Nová Huť Jižní Brána/ Schedule
- X64 - Klimkovice, Centrum - Klimkovice, Hýlov, Sanatoria/ Schedule
- 29 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Šenov, Náměstí/ Schedule
- 74 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Hrabová, Prům. Zóna Jih/ Schedule
- 40 - Poruba, Radnice - Plesná, Globus/ Schedule
- 68 - Šilheřovice, Paseky - Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova/ Schedule
- OMN B - Mor. Ostrava, Most M. Sýkory - Mor. Ostrava, Stodolní/ Schedule
- 81 - Řepiště, U Kříže - Mor. Ostrava, Úan/ Schedule
- 39 - Paskov, Folvark - Poruba, Otakara Jeremiáše/ Schedule
- 38 - Bartovice, Ještěrka - Ostrava, Hranečník/ Schedule
- 30 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Petřvald, Březiny/ Schedule
- 96 - Hrabůvka, Poliklinika - Zábřeh, Korýtko/ Schedule
- 41 - Vratimov, Kartonážka - Výškovice, Klašterského/ Schedule
- 27 - Hrabová, Statek - Ostrava, Proskovice/ Schedule
- 46A - Svinov, Nádraží - Krásné Pole, Družební/ Schedule
- 62 - Kunčice, Nová Huť Jižní Brána - Hrabůvka, Sámova/ Schedule
- 58 - Poruba, Studentské Koleje - Plesná, Plesenka/ Schedule
- 52 - Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Šilheřovice, Paseky/ Schedule
- 24 - Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Ostrava, Mar. Hory/ Schedule