67 Line
Käfertal Bf
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv)
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Käfertal Bf) has 11 stops departing from Funaristraße and ending at Käfertal Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Käfertal Bf (11 stops)
Funaristraße
Washingtonstraße
Franklin Sportanlagen
Lincolnallee
Rooseveltstraße
Offizierssiedlung
Käfertal Friedhof
Malzstraße
Käfertal Rathaus
Käfertal Bahnhof
Käfertal Bahnhof
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 06:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 17:51 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Käfertal Bf bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Käfertal Bf bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:21 - 17:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:21 - 17:51 | 21 - 30 |
Tue | 06:21 - 17:51 | 21 - 30 |
Wed | 06:21 - 17:51 | 21 - 30 |
Thu | 06:21 - 17:51 | 21 - 30 |
Fri | 06:21 - 17:51 | 21 - 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Funaristraße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Käfertal Bf) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) info now.
67 line bus fare
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) 67 (Käfertal Bf) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv)’s official website.
67 (Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv))
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Funaristraße and the last stop is Käfertal Bahnhof. 67 (Käfertal Bf) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Käfertal Bf) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) and any bus, including line 67, in Stuttgart
67 - Alternative Directions
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) Lines in Stuttgart
- 4 - LU Hauptbahnhof - FT Industriegebiet Am Römig/ Schedule
- 28 - HD Rohrbach Markt - Kirchheim S-Bahnhof - Hasenleiser - Rohrbach Markt/ Schedule
- 42 - Edingen Bf - Neckarhausen - MA Seckenheim OEG-Bf/ Schedule
- 6 - Neuostheim - MA Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 88 - Freibad Willersinn - Oppau/ Schedule
- 32 - HD Uniklinikum - Zoo - HD Hbf - Bismarckplatz - Universitätsplatz
- 88 - Freibad Willersinn - Hans-Warsch-Platz/ Schedule
- 94 - LU Berliner Platz - Am Schwanen - Marienkrankenhaus - Niederfeld/ Schedule
- M5 - S-Bahnhof Altstadt - Kirschnerstraße/ Schedule
- M4 - Bismarckplatz - Heidebuckelweg/ Schedule
- 29E - HD Bismarckplatz - Rohrbach - Mombertplatz - Boxberg - Mombertplatz - Rohrbach - HD Bismarckplatz/ Schedule
- 70 - LU Adolf-Kolping-Straße - Sternstraße - Friesenheim - BASF - LU Rathaus - LU Hbf/ Schedule
- 75 - LU Berliner Platz - LU Hbf - Große Blies - Marienkrankenhaus - Rheingönheim Bf - Rheingönheim/ Schedule
- 34 - HD Pfaffengrund - Wieblingen - Heidelberg Hbf - Wilhelmsfeld - Heiligkreuzsteinach/ Schedule
- 60E - Pfeifferswörth - Dudenstraße - Ulmenweg - Sandgewann - Herzogenriedstraße - Neckarstadt West - MA Hauptbahnhof - Lanzvilla/ Schedule
- M5 - S-Bahnhof Altstadt - Kopfklinik/ Schedule
- 83 - Sandhofen - Oppau/ Schedule
- M5 - Kopfklinik - S-Bahnhof Altstadt/ Schedule
- 39 - HD Bismarckplatz - Speyererhof - EMBL - Boxberg/Kohlhof - Königstuhl/ Schedule
- 36A - HD Orthopäd. Klinik - Ziegelh. Neckarschule - Friedhof - Hirtenaue/ Schedule