671路 Line
新华路百货大楼
公交一公司
公交一公司 671路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 671路 bus (新华路百货大楼) has 39 stops departing from 蓝湖郡公交总站 and ending at 新华路百货大楼.
Choose any of the 671路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新华路百货大楼 (39 stops)
蓝湖郡公交总站
梅厂
梅厂集市
北王平
华北集团工业园
南王平
栖凤台
下殷庄
九园公路
北孙庄
大杨庄
大张庄
万发科技园
小淀
小淀村口
川野集团
王朝酒厂
刘安庄
华北集团
磨床厂
四机床
天士力
万科新城
田园小区
万达新城
普兴里
仓联庄
张兴庄
盐坨桥
建昌道
天津服装城
北宁公园
北站
辰纬路北
金钢桥
东北角
东南角
南市
新华路百货大楼
671路 FAQ
What time does the 671路 bus start operating?
Services on the 671路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 671路 bus stop working?
Services on the 671路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 671路 bus arrive?
When does the 新华路百货大楼 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新华路百货大楼 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交一公司 671路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 671路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 671路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 671路 bus stop.
671路 bus Schedule
671路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 671路 (from 蓝湖郡公交总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 671路 (新华路百货大楼) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
671路 line bus fare
公交一公司 671路 (新华路百货大楼) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
671路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 671路 bus route is 蓝湖郡公交总站 and the last stop is 新华路百货大楼. 671路 (新华路百货大楼) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 671路 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 671路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 671路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 671路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 671路 (新华路百货大楼) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 671路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 671路, in Tianjin
671路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 旅游专线19路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 842路 - 泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站/ Schedule
- 741路 - 双河村 - 青光双河村 - 青光/ Schedule
- 15路 - 西站公交站 - 乌江北里西站公交站 - 乌江北里/ Schedule
- 730路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 568路 - 越秀园 - 海达家乐一店越秀园 - 海达家乐一店/ Schedule
- 318路 - 刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站/ Schedule
- 658路 - 龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园/ Schedule
- 563路 - 高新公寓 - 下朱庄公交站高新公寓 - 下朱庄公交站/ Schedule
- 727路 - 物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城/ Schedule
- 671路区间 - 辰纬路 - 蓝湖郡公交总站辰纬路 - 蓝湖郡公交总站/ Schedule
- 802路 - 泰来道公交站 - 天津站泰来道公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 731路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 649路 - 河北工业大学分院东区 - 丁字沽公交站河北工业大学分院东区 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 565路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园/ Schedule
- 12路 - 宿纬路 - 动物园公交站宿纬路 - 动物园公交站/ Schedule
- 172路 - 东赵庄新家园 - 通北路东赵庄新家园 - 通北路/ Schedule
- 566路 - 东堤头商贸城 - 潘庄镇政府东堤头商贸城 - 潘庄镇政府/ Schedule
- 738路 - 武清城际铁路站 - 天和城溪湖林语武清城际铁路站 - 天和城溪湖林语/ Schedule