6721A Line
瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6721A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6721A bus (瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall) has 25 stops departing from 竹山站 Zhushan Station and ending at 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall.
Choose any of the 6721A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall (25 stops)
竹山站 Zhushan Station
戶政前 Household Registration Office
地政 Land Office
回窯 Huiyao
德山寺 Deshan Temple
車店仔 Chedianzi
半路店 Banludian
過溪 Guoxi
鯉魚 Liyu
鯉魚國小 Liyu Elementary School
下庄 Xiazhuang
照安寮 Zhao'Anliao
山仔頂 Shanziding
鯉南社區 Linan Community
山邊 Shanbian
中興庄 Zhongxingzhuang
木瓜潭 Muguatan
頂木瓜潭 Dingmuguatan
龍門橋 Longmen Bridge
瑞興橋 Ruixing Bridge
瑞竹 Ruizhu
林尾庄 Lin Wei Zhuang
下山坪頂 Xia Shan Ping Ding
山坪頂 Shan Ping Ding
瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall
6721A FAQ
What time does the 6721A bus start operating?
Services on the 6721A bus start at 10:30 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6721A bus stop working?
Services on the 6721A bus stop at 12:40 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6721A bus arrive?
When does the 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6721A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6721A bus stop.
6721A Bus Schedule
6721A bus route operates on Sunday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 12:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:30 - 12:40 | 130 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 10:30 - 12:40 | 130 |
Sat | 10:30 - 12:40 | 130 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 6721A (from 竹山站 Zhushan Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6721A (瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
6721A line bus fare
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6721A (瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
6721A (員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 6721A bus route is 竹山站 Zhushan Station and the last stop is 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall. 6721A (瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall) is operational during Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 6721A has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 6721A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6721A bus to take on your trip.
Line 6721A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6721A (瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6721A bus tracker or a live 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 6721A, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
6721A - Alternative Directions
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 6716A - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School/ Schedule
- 6734 - 東埔 Dongpu - 集集 Jiji/ Schedule
- 6705B - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6738E - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6713 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 二林站 Erlin Station/ Schedule
- 6716 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School/ Schedule
- 6737 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 西港 Xigang/ Schedule
- 6704A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6701A - 高鐵彰化站 High Speed Rail Changhua Station - 竹山站 Zhushan Station/ Schedule
- 6735 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 二水站 Ershui Station/ Schedule
- 6881A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule
- 6709A - 二林站 Erlin Station - 田中站 Tianzhong Station/ Schedule
- 6742A - 干城站 Taichung - 竹山站 Zhushan Station/ Schedule
- 6911 - 彰化(三民路) Changhua(Sanmin Rd.) - 六股路 Liugu Rd./ Schedule
- 6710 - 二林站 Erlin Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6704 - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6728 - 水里火車站 Shuili Station - 羅娜 Luonuo/ Schedule
- 6706 - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 橋仔 Qiaozi/ Schedule
- 6718A - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 水里火車站 Shuili Station/ Schedule
- 6739 - 日月潭 Sun Moon Lake - 阿里山轉運站 Alishan/ Schedule