6882 Line
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6882 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6882 bus (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) has 89 stops departing from 干城站 Yuanlin Bus-Taichung Station and ending at 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station.
Choose any of the 6882 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station (89 stops)
干城站 Yuanlin Bus-Taichung Station
臺中車站(復興路) Tra Taichung Station(Fuxing Road)
臺中酒廠(復興路) Taichung Distillery
復興有恆街口 Fuxing-Youheng Intersection
第三分局 Third Police District
公共資訊圖書館(復興路) National Library Of Public Information(Fuxing Rd.)
四育國中 Szyu Junior High School
復興新和街口 Xinhe Street Intersection
復興南平路口 I-Ning High School
臺中高工(復興路) National Taichung Industrial High School(Fuxing Road)
復興大慶街口 Daqing Street Intersection
樹仔腳 Shuzijiao
九張犁 Jiuzhangli
明道花園城 Mingdao Garden City
明道中學 Mingdao High School
中和紡織 Zhonghe Textile
烏日(中山路) Wuri
烏日國中(中山路) Wuri Junior High School
高鐵臺中站 Hsr Taichung Station
成功嶺 Chenggongling
善光寺 Shanguang Temple
成功車站(中山路) Wangtian
國聖國小 Guosheng Elementary School
中庄子(中山路) Zhongzhuang (Zhongshan Rd.)
彰化縣原住民生活館 Changhua County Indigenous Peoples Activity Center
和調里 Hetiao Village
長順街口 Zhangshun Street Intersection
車路口 Chelukou
員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station
彰化縣政府 County Government
彰基醫院 Zhangji
衛生局 Health Bureau
南瑤宮 Nanyao Temple
秀傳醫院 Show Chwan Memorial Hospital
南興里 Nanxing Village
南興國小 Nanxing Elementary School
湳尾 Nanwei
頂口庄 Dingkouzhuang
中口村(口庄) Zhongkou Village(Kouzhuang)
監理站 Motor Vehicles Station
南口村(南口庄) Nankouz Village(Nankouzhuang)
花壇公所 Township Office
花壇 Huatan
橋頭村 Qiaotou Village
金墩 Jindun
中庄 Zhongzhuang
新龍 Xinlong
大橋頭 Daqiaotou
大橋村 Daqiao Village
過溝 Guogou
蓮花池 Lianhua Pool
村上 Cunshang
港尾 Gangwei
北員林 Beiyuanlin
三多里 Sanduo Village
法院 Court
員林站 Yuanlin Station
三義里 Sanyi Village
中央里 Zhongyang Village
太平 Taiping
五汴頭 Wubiantou
永興路口 Yongxing Road Intersection
永靖 Yongjing
湳港西 Nangangxi
五福村 Wufu Village
溪畔 Xipan
田尾身障中心 Tianwei Disability Center
田尾國小 Tianwei Elementary School
饒平村 Raoping Village
北勢寮 Beishiliao
菓菜市場 Fruits And Vegetables Market
大道里 Dadao Village
北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School
北斗分局 Beidou Police District
復興路口 Fuxing Road Intersection
北斗 Beidou
卓綜合 Zhuozonghe
大橋組 Daqiaozu
舊眉村 Jiumei Village
水利前 Irrigation Association
溪州 Xizhou
服務站前 Services Station
國光 Guoguang
溪墘厝 Xiqiancuo
溪厝太平路 Taiping Rd
水尾(中山路) Shuiwei
西螺農工西側門 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School Side Door
西螺水利會 Xiluo Irrigation Association
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station
6882 FAQ
What time does the 6882 bus start operating?
Services on the 6882 bus start at 11:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6882 bus stop working?
Services on the 6882 bus stop at 14:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6882 bus arrive?
When does the 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6882 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6882 bus stop.
6882 Bus Schedule
6882 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:20 - 14:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Mon | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Tue | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Wed | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Thu | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Fri | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
Sat | 11:20 - 14:50 | 210 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 6882 (from 干城站 Yuanlin Bus-Taichung Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6882 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
6882 line bus fare
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6882 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
6882 (員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 6882 bus route is 干城站 Yuanlin Bus-Taichung Station and the last stop is 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station. 6882 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6882 has 89 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 114 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 6882 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6882 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6882 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6882 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6882 bus tracker or a live 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 6882, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 6703A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 成功高中 chenggong gaozhong/ Schedule
- 6723 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 內寮 Neiliao/ Schedule
- 6709 - 二林站 Erlin Station - 田中站 Tianzhong Station/ Schedule
- 6718 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 水里火車站 Shuili Station/ Schedule
- 6705A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6713 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 二林站 Erlin Station/ Schedule
- 6700 - 大葉大學 Dayeh University - 二水站 Ershui Station/ Schedule
- 6716 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School/ Schedule
- 6737 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 西港 Xigang/ Schedule
- 6704A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6701A - 高鐵彰化站 High Speed Rail Changhua Station - 竹山站 Zhushan Station/ Schedule
- 6722 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 草嶺 Caoling/ Schedule
- 6880 - 嘉義市轉運中心 Chiayi Bus Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule
- 6712 - 二林站 Erlin Station - 西港 Xigang/ Schedule
- 6881 - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule
- 6710 - 二林站 Erlin Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6737B - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 西港 Xigang/ Schedule
- 6730 - 水里火車站 Shuili Station - 信義 Xinyi/ Schedule
- 6720 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 崎頭 Qitou/ Schedule
- 6880A - 嘉義市轉運中心 Chiayi Bus Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule