683 Line
Ferchesar
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 683 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 683 bus (Ferchesar) has 6 stops departing from Nennhausen Schule and ending at Ferchesar.
683 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 683 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ferchesar (6 stops)
Nennhausen Schule
Nennhausen Bahnhof
Nennhausen Feuerwehr
Nennhausen Fouqué-Platz
Stechow Dorf
Ferchesar
683 FAQ
What time does the 683 bus start operating?
Services on the 683 bus start at 11:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 683 bus stop working?
Services on the 683 bus stop at 11:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 683 bus arrive?
When does the Ferchesar Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ferchesar Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 683 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 683 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 683 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 683 bus stop.
683 bus Schedule
683 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 11:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 11:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 11:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 11:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 683 (from Nennhausen Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 683 (Ferchesar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft info now.
683 line bus fare
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 683 (Ferchesar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
683 (Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 683 bus route is Nennhausen Schule and the last stop is Ferchesar. 683 (Ferchesar) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 683 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 683 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 683 bus to take on your trip.
Line 683 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 683 (Ferchesar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 683 bus tracker or a live Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 683, in Berlin - Brandenburg
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 671 - Paaren im Glien Dorf ◄ ► Galenstr./ Schedule
- 649 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/A.-Bebel-Str./ Schedule
- 685 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Parey/ Schedule
- 684 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Großderschau Dorf/ Schedule
- 665 - Friesack Markt ◄ ► Briesener Zootzen/ Schedule
- 338 - Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark ◄ ► Heerstr./Wilhelmstr./ Schedule
- 682 - Barnewitz/ Schedule
- 661 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Friesack (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 679 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Milow (HVL) Schule/ Schedule
- 668 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Elstal Zum Erlebnis-Dorf/ Schedule
- 655 - Falkensee Bahnhof/Süd ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 688 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Strodehne Wendestelle/ Schedule
- 687 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Friesack Markt/ Schedule
- 666 - Nauen Ulmenweg ◄ ► Nauen Luchcenter/ Schedule
- 673 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Grütz/ Schedule
- 681 - Rathenow Märkischer Platz ◄ ► Nennhausen Schule/ Schedule
- 664 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Bergerdamm Lager/ Schedule
- 678 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 672 - Rathenow Stadtforst ◄ ► Steckelsdorf See/ Schedule