663 Line
Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 663 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 663 bus (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) has 25 stops departing from Nauen Bahnhof and ending at Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof.
663 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:42. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 663 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof (25 stops)
Nauen Bahnhof
Nauen Oranienburger Str.
Nauen Zentrum
Nauen Berliner Str.
Nauen Marx-Engels-Str.
Niederhof
Wernitz
Wustermark Abzweig Wernitz
Wustermark Bahnhof
Wustermark Schule
Wustermark Berliner Str.
Dyrotz
Elstal Designer-Outlet
Elstal Schulzentrum
Elstal Feuerwehr
Elstal Sportplatz
Elstal Unter den Kiefern
Elstal Eulenspiegelsiedlung
Elstal Radelandberg
Elstal Olympisches Dorf
Dallgow-Döberitz Mühlenstr.
Dallgow-Döberitz Gymnasium
Dallgow-Döberitz Fliederweg
Dallgow-Döberitz am Wasserturm
Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof
663 FAQ
What time does the 663 bus start operating?
Services on the 663 bus start at 05:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 663 bus stop working?
Services on the 663 bus stop at 05:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 663 bus arrive?
When does the Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 663 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) bus fare?
The Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) bus fare is about €1.80.
Does the Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 663 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 663 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 663 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 663 bus stop.
663 bus Schedule
663 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:42 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:42 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:42 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:42 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:42 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 663 (from Nauen Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 663 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft info now.
663 line bus fare
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 663 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
663 (Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 663 bus route is Nauen Bahnhof and the last stop is Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof. 663 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 663 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 663 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 663 bus to take on your trip.
Line 663 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 663 (Dallgow-Döberitz Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 663 bus tracker or a live Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 663, in Berlin - Brandenburg
663 - Alternative Directions
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 650 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Nauen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 657 - Brieselang Bahnhof/Bahnstr. ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/Bahnstr./ Schedule
- 652 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 669 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Friesack Schule/ Schedule
- 668 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Elstal Zum Erlebnis-Dorf/ Schedule
- 654 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Falkensee Finkenkrug West/ Schedule
- 614 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Gutenpaaren/ Schedule
- 653 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 656 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Hans-Klakow-Str./ Schedule
- 649 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/A.-Bebel-Str./ Schedule
- 670 - Neu-Rohrbeck Ahornstr. ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 688 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Strodehne Wendestelle/ Schedule
- 642 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Ketzin (Havel) Am Markt/ Schedule
- 677 - Premnitz Oberschule ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 659 - Nauen Zentrum ◄ ► Paaren im Glien Dorf/ Schedule
- 680 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Rathenow Weinberg/ Schedule
- 604 - Potsdam Campus Jungfernsee ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/Süd/ Schedule
- 675 - Premnitz Dachsberg ◄ ► Gapel/ Schedule
- 662 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Priort Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 671 - Paaren im Glien Dorf ◄ ► Galenstr./ Schedule