6881 Line
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6881 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6881 bus (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) has 33 stops departing from 員林站 Yuanlin Station and ending at 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station.
Choose any of the 6881 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station (33 stops)
員林站 Yuanlin Station
三義里 Sanyi Village
中央里 Zhongyang Village
太平 Taiping
五汴頭 Wubiantou
永興路口 Yongxing Road Intersection
永靖 Yongjing
湳港西 Nangangxi
五福村 Wufu Village
溪畔 Xipan
田尾身障中心 Tianwei Disability Center
田尾國小 Tianwei Elementary School
饒平村 Raoping Village
北勢寮 Beishiliao
菓菜市場 Fruits And Vegetables Market
大道里 Dadao Village
北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School
北斗分局 Beidou Police District
復興路口 Fuxing Road Intersection
北斗 Beidou
卓綜合 Zhuozonghe
大橋組 Daqiaozu
舊眉村 Jiumei Village
水利前 Irrigation Association
溪州 Xizhou
服務站前 Services Station
國光 Guoguang
溪墘厝 Xiqiancuo
溪厝太平路 Taiping Rd
水尾(中山路) Shuiwei
西螺農工西側門 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School Side Door
西螺水利會 Xiluo Irrigation Association
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station
6881 FAQ
What time does the 6881 bus start operating?
Services on the 6881 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6881 bus stop working?
Services on the 6881 bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6881 bus arrive?
When does the 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6881 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) bus fare?
The 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) bus fare is about $84.00.
Is there a 6881 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6881 bus stop.
6881 Bus Schedule
6881 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
Mon | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
Tue | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
Wed | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
Thu | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
Fri | 06:15 - 21:10 | 145 - 220 |
Sat | 06:15 - 21:10 | 107 - 180 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 6881 (from 員林站 Yuanlin Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6881 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
6881 line bus fare
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. 6881 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) ride fare is about $84.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
6881 (員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 6881 bus route is 員林站 Yuanlin Station and the last stop is 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station. 6881 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6881 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 6881 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6881 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6881 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6881 (西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6881 bus tracker or a live 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 6881, in Taipei - New Taipei
6881 - Alternative Directions
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 6720A - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 崎頭 Qitou/ Schedule
- 6701 - 高鐵彰化站 High Speed Rail Changhua Station - 竹山站 Zhushan Station/ Schedule
- 6722 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 草嶺 Caoling/ Schedule
- 6708 - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6736 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 二林站 Erlin Station/ Schedule
- 6715 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule
- 6738D - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6721A - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 瑞龍瀑布 Ruilong Waterfall/ Schedule
- 6714 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 西港 Xigang/ Schedule
- 6738A - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6703A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 成功高中 chenggong gaozhong/ Schedule
- 6713 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 二林站 Erlin Station/ Schedule
- 6705A - 員林站 Yuanlin Station - 鹿港高中 Lugang Senior High School/ Schedule
- 6880A - 嘉義市轉運中心 Chiayi Bus Station - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station/ Schedule
- 6723 - 竹山站 Zhushan Station - 內寮 Neiliao/ Schedule
- 6716 - 員客彰化站 Yuanke Zhanghua Station - 北斗國中 Beidou Junior High School/ Schedule
- 6738 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 南王功 Nanwanggong/ Schedule
- 6801 - 日月潭 Sun Moon Lake - 溪頭 Xitou/ Schedule
- 6732 - 水里火車站 Shuili Station - 東埔 Dongpu/ Schedule
- 6911 - 彰化(三民路) Changhua(Sanmin Rd.) - 六股路 Liugu Rd./ Schedule