6L02-10 Line
Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros
SPTrans
SPTrans 6L02-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6L02-10 bus (Term. Parelheiros) has 22 stops departing from R. Dr. Miguel de Campos Júnior and ending at Estr. da Colônia, 296.
Choose any of the 6L02-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Parelheiros (22 stops)
R. Dr. Miguel de Campos Júnior
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 8311
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 8153
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 7943
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 7639
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 7115
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 5523
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 5515
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 4991
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 4072
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 3776
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 3308
Estrada Engenheiro Marsilac
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 2586
Estrada Engenheiro Marsilac
Rua Catarina Andras
Estrada Engenheiro Marsilac 1235
Estr. Eng. Marsilac, 1197
Estrada Engenheiro Marsilac 740
Estrada Engenheiro Marsilac, 35
Estr. da Colônia, 74
Estr. da Colônia, 296
6L02-10 FAQ
What time does the 6L02-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6L02-10 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6L02-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6L02-10 bus stop at 21:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 6L02-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6L02-10 (Term. Parelheiros) bus fare?
The Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros (Term. Parelheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6L02-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6L02-10 bus stop.
6L02-10 Bus Schedule
6L02-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:20 | 100 - 104 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 57 - 77 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 57 - 77 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 57 - 77 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 57 - 77 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 57 - 77 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:00 | 90 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6L02-10 (from R. Dr. Miguel de Campos Júnior), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6L02-10 (Term. Parelheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6L02-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6L02-10 (Term. Parelheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6L02-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6L02-10 bus route is R. Dr. Miguel de Campos Júnior and the last stop is Estr. da Colônia, 296. 6L02-10 (Term. Parelheiros) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6L02-10 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6L02-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6L02-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6L02-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6L02-10 (Term. Parelheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6L02-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6L02-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6L02-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2734-10 - Jardim Campos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N835-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Jardim João XXIIi/ Schedule
- 5131-10 - Cidade Ademar - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4734-10 - Vila Moraes - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- N834-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2023-10 - Cachoeira - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 8215-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 6078-10 - Cantinho do Céu - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 8075-21 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8549-10 - Taipas - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 6063-42 - Chácara Santo Amaro - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 2088-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 5391-10 - Jardim Ângela - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 3020-10 - Cohab José Bonifácio - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 121G-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 2012-10 - Vila Medeiros - Shoppingd/ Schedule
- N638-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Unisa/ Schedule
- 4093-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes/ Schedule
- 213E-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 2723-10 - União de Vila Nova - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule