7000H Line
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 7000H Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7000H bus (西螺 Xiluo) has 4 stops departing from 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station and ending at 西螺 Xiluo.
Choose any of the 7000H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西螺 Xiluo (4 stops)
斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station
正心中學 Zhengxin High School
莿桐 Citong Station
西螺 Xiluo
7000H FAQ
What time does the 7000H bus start operating?
Services on the 7000H bus start at 08:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7000H bus stop working?
Services on the 7000H bus stop at 16:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7000H bus arrive?
When does the 西螺 Xiluo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西螺 Xiluo bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 7000H bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 7000H bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7000H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7000H bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 7000H (from 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7000H (西螺 Xiluo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
7000H line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 7000H (西螺 Xiluo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
7000H (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 7000H bus route is 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station and the last stop is 西螺 Xiluo. 7000H (西螺 Xiluo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7000H has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 7000H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7000H bus to take on your trip.
Line 7000H Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7000H (西螺 Xiluo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7000H bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 7000H, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
7000H - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1652B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station/ Schedule
- 1639A - 嘉義交流道 Chiayi Interchange - 布袋 Budai/ Schedule
- 1145 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 成功 Chenggong Station/ Schedule
- 1662 - 桃園後火車站 Taoyuanhou Railway Station - 松山機場 Songshan Airport/ Schedule
- 9019 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 麥寮 Mailiao/ Schedule
- 1663A - 南港轉運站西站 Nangang Bus Station - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation/ Schedule
- 1657 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 稅捐處 Local Tax Bureau/ Schedule
- 1132 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 崇德 Chongde/ Schedule
- 1619 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1621D - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1610A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1630 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1661 - 羅東轉運站 Luodong Bus Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1133 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 天祥 Tianxiang/ Schedule
- 1638A - 嘉義交流道 Chiayi Interchange - 東石鄉公所 Dongshi Township Office/ Schedule
- 1628B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 漚汪 Ouwang/ Schedule
- 1618 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1610B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1140 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 靜浦 Jingpu/ Schedule