1613A Line
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1613A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1613A bus (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) has 6 stops departing from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and ending at 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station.
1613A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:10. Operating days this week: Sunday, Friday.
Choose any of the 1613A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station (6 stops)
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
重陽站 Chongyang Station
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
仁德 Rende Station
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
1613A FAQ
What time does the 1613A bus start operating?
Services on the 1613A bus start at 19:10 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 1613A bus stop working?
Services on the 1613A bus stop at 19:10 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 1613A bus arrive?
When does the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1613A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1613A bus stop.
1613A Bus Schedule
1613A bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 19:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 19:10 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 19:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1613A (from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1613A line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1613A (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1613A bus route is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and the last stop is 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station. 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) is operational during Sunday, Friday.
Additional information: 1613A has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 290 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1613A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1613A bus to take on your trip.
Line 1613A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1613A bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1613A, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1666 - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1625B - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1625C - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1616 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 員林轉運站 Yuanlin Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1139B - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1610G - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1633E - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1633D - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7000D - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1145 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 成功 Chenggong Station/ Schedule
- 1130 - 玉里站 Yuli Station - 富里站 Fuli Station/ Schedule
- 1611F - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1633B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1143 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 紅葉 Hongye/ Schedule
- 1621 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1632 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹山 Zhushan/ Schedule
- 9019 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 麥寮 Mailiao/ Schedule
- 1623A - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1132A - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 崇德 Chongde/ Schedule
- 1125 - 光復火車站 TRA Guangfu Station - 豐濱 Fengbin/ Schedule