7062-10 Line
Term. Campo Limpo
SPTrans
SPTrans 7062-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7062-10 bus (Term. Campo Limpo) has 13 stops departing from R. Odemis, 101 and ending at Terminal Campo Limpo.
Choose any of the 7062-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Campo Limpo (13 stops)
R. Odemis, 101
R. Odemis, 359
R. Chester, 31
R. Odemis, 139
R. Jacob Medeiros de Miranda, 130
R. Filipe Bertres, 34
R. Monforte de Lemos
Estr. do Campo Limpo, 2062
Estrada do Campo Limpo, 2272 (B/C)
Estrada do Campo Limpo, 2643 (B/C)
Estrada do Campo Limpo, 3000 (B/C)
Estrada do Campo Limpo 3348
Terminal Campo Limpo
7062-10 FAQ
What time does the 7062-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7062-10 bus start at 04:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7062-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7062-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 7062-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Campo Limpo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Campo Limpo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7062-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) bus fare?
The Term. Campo Limpo (Term. Campo Limpo) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 7062-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7062-10 bus stop.
7062-10 Bus Schedule
7062-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:15 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:15 - 23:20 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:15 - 23:25 | 11 - 16 |
Tue | 04:15 - 23:25 | 11 - 16 |
Wed | 04:15 - 23:25 | 11 - 16 |
Thu | 04:15 - 23:25 | 11 - 16 |
Fri | 04:15 - 23:25 | 11 - 16 |
Sat | 04:15 - 23:25 | 20 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7062-10 (from R. Odemis, 101), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7062-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7062-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7062-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7062-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7062-10 bus route is R. Odemis, 101 and the last stop is Terminal Campo Limpo. 7062-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7062-10 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7062-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7062-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7062-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7062-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7062-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7062-10, in Sao Paulo Region
7062-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6726-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N633-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Morumbi Shopping/ Schedule
- 2101-10 - Praça Silvio Romero - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- N834-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 637R-10 - Jardim Aracati - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 271A-10 - Terminal Penha - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6052-10 - Jardim Sete de Setembro - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 407W-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 2710-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Burgo Paulista/ Schedule
- 8055-10 - Perus - Lapa/ Schedule
- 6400-10 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 2725-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Jardim São Carlos/ Schedule
- N831-11 - Terminal Lapa - Parque da Lapa/ Schedule
- 407H-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 675G-22 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Colégio Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 2175-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N744-11 - Terminal João Dias - Jardim Vaz de Lima/ Schedule
- 695X-22 - Terminal Varginha - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 119C-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule