706R.14.01.01 Line
Bari-Sannicandro ore 11.45
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706R.14.01.01 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 706R.14.01.01 bus (Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27) has 15 stops departing from Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 and ending at Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27.
Choose any of the 706R.14.01.01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27 (15 stops)
Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220
Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 270
Bari - Piazza Giulio Cesare 11
Bari - Viale Domenico Cotugno
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 67/A (Dir. Bitritto)
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 93/A (Dir. Bitritto)
Bari - Via Bitritto 99
Bitritto - SP 236 Km. 9300 (Dir. Bitritto)
Bitritto - Centro Direzionale La Marchesa
Bitritto - Viale Europa Unita 4 (Dir. Centro)
Bitritto - Via Pietragallo 92/B
Bitritto - Piazza Umberto
Bitritto - Via G. Laterza 1
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 185
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27
706R.14.01.01 FAQ
What time does the 706R.14.01.01 bus arrive?
When does the Bari-Sannicandro ore 11.45 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bari-Sannicandro ore 11.45 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 706R.14.01.01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 706R.14.01.01 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706R.14.01.01 bus Route Map - Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 706R.14.01.01 (from Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 706R.14.01.01 (Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
706R.14.01.01 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706R.14.01.01 (Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
706R.14.01.01 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 706R.14.01.01 bus route is Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 and the last stop is Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27. 706R.14.01.01 (Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27) is operational during Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 706R.14.01.01 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 706R.14.01.01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706R.14.01.01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 706R.14.01.01 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 706R.14.01.01 (Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220→Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 27) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 706R.14.01.01 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 706R.14.01.01, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 905C.03 - ESTIVA Urbano Putignano ore 12.45
- 902.S24E - Fasano-Scalo ore 19.50
- 710R.23 - Taranto-Matera ore 12.05/ Schedule
- 738.9 - S.M.Lamis-S.G.Rotondo-Manfredonia/ Schedule
- 737-2.02 - S.M.Lamis-Convento Capp.-S.G.Rotondo
- 741R.1D - Monte S.Angelo(P.zza D.D'Aosta)-Manfredonia/ Schedule
- 712.02.02 - Acquaviva-Bari ore 6.55
- 721R.2L - Lucera - Volturara/ Schedule
- 710.04 - Ginosa-Taranto ore 5.50/ Schedule
- 7063.03 - Miulli-Cassano ore 7.45/ Schedule
- 737.02 - M.S.A.(Cimitero) - S.G.R. - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 710R.11 - Palagiano-Castellaneta ore 7.10/ Schedule
- 715R.16 - Miulli-Santeramo ore 13.20
- 706R.08.02 - Bari-Santeramo ore 8.45
- 721-2.1 - Volturara - Lucera/ Schedule
- 902.F12.01 - Fasano-Montalbano ore 14.05/ Schedule
- 7063.09 - Miulli-Cassano ore 12.15/ Schedule
- 732.14 - Convento Capp. - S.G.Rotondo - Foggia/ Schedule
- 731.2 - San Marco in Lamis - Rignano Garganico/ Schedule
- 902R.S24EB - Scalo-Fasano ore 20.45